COUNTDOWN TO THE 2019 State Meet
Tue, Aug 20, 2019

OHIO CROSS COUNTRY!



2010 RESULTS

BOYS RACES GIRLS RACES
Boys 6th Grade and Under
Boys Silver Division
Boys DI
Boys DII
Boys DIII
Girls 6th Grade and Under
Girls Silver Division
Girls DI
Girls DII
Girls DIII


MS Boys 6th Grade & Under - Overall Results

PlaceBib#NameSchoolTimePace
19076Tyler PolmanIndependence Middle School11:095:35
23979Sam MarkelKenston11:525:56
33870Shawn GasparLakewood Catholic Academy11:585:59
4542Camden SondergeldGibsonburg12:076:04
53094Andrew StumpSt. Edward12:086:04
63871Donny GattoNdes12:106:05
73872Hunter GawneHudson Middle School12:216:11
8550Tim SteimleNotre Dame12:236:12
99084Kevin RiesenbergOlg/freedom Elementry12:236:12
10549John SteimleNotre Dame12:276:14
11496Avery WarnerCanal Winchester Middle School12:296:15
128357Patrick NolanLakewood Catholic Academy12:336:17
139136Phillip NicolGrant12:366:18
14300Josh WinnettRevere12:376:19
153781Gerick BrewerWatkins Middle School12:376:19
163874Garrett GemmakaTecumseh12:456:23
173817Kenton ColvinSt. Brendan12:536:27
18488Bradley WeidnerRapid Run Middle School12:546:27
199064Peyton PhillipsDelta Middle School12:576:29
20524Brendan SimmonsRidgeview Elementary13:006:30
213864Zach FresenkoLouisville Middle School13:076:34
223765David BethelCanal Winchester Middle School13:126:36
233909David HigginsIndependent13:206:40
24535Nicholas SniderLakewood Catholic Academy13:226:41
25395Mitchell WilburnOrange13:236:42
26143Michael TrentelLakewood Catholic Academy13:256:43
273839Alan DravenstottSt. Francis Xavier13:256:43
283782Ashwin BriggsTollgate MS13:266:43
299061Doug PetrickLakewood Catholic Academy13:276:44
303886Kyle GreenleeGallia Academy13:366:48
31301Maverick WrightDelta Middle School13:476:54
323855Zachary FisherDelaware Christian School13:556:58
333987William McGuireLakewood Catholic Academy13:586:59
34482Kyle VernotWauseon14:037:02
353885Caleb GreenleeGallia Academy14:067:03
361941Andrew MroczkaSmac14:127:06
373766Austin BiddleGibsonburg14:157:08
38388Couse BrylanTriway14:227:11
393998Mark MitchellSt. Brigid Of Kildare14:277:14
403785Kyler BrockEmms14:287:14
413742Hunter AshtonFairland14:497:25
423767Dylan BiddleGibsonburg14:527:26
43335Alexander SchneiderDelaware Christian School15:427:51
443877Aidan GranSt. Brigid Of Kildare15:547:57
45397Brady WilsonIndependent16:358:18
469075Jonathon PoeP-d-y Middleschool16:468:23
47383Thomas CuppIndividual16:518:26
481494Gunnar ParksCypress Christian20:3310:17

Back to Top

MS Girls 6th Grade & Under - Overall Results

PlaceBib#NameSchoolTimePace
19092Ashley RulisonNotre Dame11:445:52
23923Gabriela IademarcoSt. Francis Of Assisi12:226:11
3546Grace SteimleNotre Dame12:356:18
4304Bree ZedarSt. Joan Of Arc Cyo12:476:24
53809Marcella ChavezWilson Hill Elementary13:086:34
6514Maggie SebestMckinley Elementary13:216:41
73971Macy LynchCentral Elementary School13:236:42
8381Mia JohnonDonnell13:246:42
9389Kylie ArchibequeDelta13:446:52
103920Madison HunterEast Muskingum Schools13:466:53
11390Lindsey ArchibequeDelta13:466:53
123901Erica HenningSandusky Central Catholic School13:536:57
133814Jackie ClingerNotre Dame13:586:59
143804Ariel WentworthIndian Valley14:017:01
153899Claire HellmanAll Saints14:027:01
163983Celina MayforthIndian Valley14:027:01
17487Alana VovkLakewood Catholic Academy14:057:03
183764Macaira BergerAll Saints14:067:03
193985Sydney McCoy`Bloom Vernon14:077:04
20377Marcy MillerDelta14:157:08
213812Ciara ClausellHorizon MS14:297:15
223900Emma HellmanAll Saints15:207:40
233768Faith BiddleGibsonburg15:297:45
243980Katie MasellToledo Christian School15:337:47
253070Emma StoutGibsonburg16:228:11
263828Jessica DaviesHilfiker Elementary16:568:28
273951Emma KoehlerSt. Brigid Of Kildare19:419:51
281493Kennedy YatesCypress Christian24:2112:11

Back to Top

MS Girls 7th & 8th Grade Silver - Overall Results

PlaceBib#NameSchoolTimePaceGrade
13922Rachel IacofanoSaint Francis Xavier11:075:347
23975Allyson MaloneAlexander Middle School11:295:458
33134Rylee TannerGahanna Middle School West11:385:498
43803Sarah CantleyMilan-edison11:475:548
53840Hannah DuganWarren11:495:558
63865Bina FrostLakewood Catholic Academy11:515:567
73910Kenzi HinesWadsworth Middle School11:535:578
8539Melissa SoltiszCrestwood Middle School11:596:007
98848Carly PalgutWickliffe Middle12:036:028
103858Anna FloresWantz Middle School12:036:028
119069Sammi PiroskaDempsey Middle School12:036:028
123747Shelby BachmannKings12:066:038
13493Hollie WannemacherWayne Trace12:066:037
149070Kate PiscettaHighland Middle School12:106:05
158751Karina OverholtTeays Valley12:106:058
163832Kassidy DeuberWadsworth Middle School12:116:068
173821Mariah CoulterJames A Garfield12:116:067
183848Bobbi Jo EvansLisbon12:116:068
199065Shannon PhillipsDublin Sells Middle School12:126:068
20386Audrey DukeLicking Heights12:126:06
213972Mallary LynchShelby Middle School12:136:078
22104Katie TaylorCarlisle12:166:087
23112Grace ThomasSt. Andrews12:166:087
243119Megan SwisherDelaware Dempsey12:176:097
25366Sam CurtinDempsey12:186:09
26181Kaity UldricksLondon12:186:097
271969Hannah MyersDelaware Dempsey12:196:107
283948Heather KincaidGahanna Middle School West12:236:128
293995Peyton MillerJackson Memorial Middle School12:256:138
303888Madi GreinerLiberty Benton12:266:138
31490Bella WagnerCrestwood Middle School12:296:157
323811Brianna ClareBmms12:296:158
33547Riley SteinerSells Middle12:306:158
343875Rachel GibbonsHamersville Middle12:306:157
353096Alyssa SugarCSG12:316:167
363942Molly KearnsRussia Local School12:316:167
373763Emily BergWeaver12:316:167
389097Kelsey SandlinGahanna Middle School West12:326:168
393859Rachel FloresWantz Middle School12:336:178
403967Marlena LimingLordstown12:336:178
413816Kathleen ColvinSt. Brendan12:356:187
42146Taylor ThomasLiberty Benton12:366:187
433854Claire FisherIndian Valley12:376:198
443822Nicole CoxNew Philadelphia-welty Middle S 12:396:207
453829Shianne DeanGraham12:446:227
463826Maria CurrenPleasant12:456:238
473834Isabelle DitullioNorthmor Junior High12:476:247
48512Sarah ScottWest Muskingum Middle School12:486:248
493749Katya BarrettSt. Michael12:496:258
503797Michaela ButlerLiberty Benton12:516:267
513806Eliza CarginSt. Paul12:546:277
529082Lauren ReinhardDelaware St. Mary12:546:278
533850Rachel FagenAll Saints12:596:307
543958Christina KrummerAll Saints13:016:317
55299Emily SchappacherAll Saints13:026:318
563986Sarah McFannRock Hill Middle School13:026:317
573114Jessica SwaimFairfield13:046:327
58195Alivia Van HooseOlentangy Orange13:056:338
599091Lexi RuffingJohn Sells Middle School13:066:337
60489Nadia VovkLakewood Catholic Academy13:066:338
613945Isabel KikoLouisville Middle School13:076:347
623992Jordan MilesWarren13:086:348
639067Katie PiarHighland Middle School13:096:358
643071Kyla StrohWeaver13:126:368
653913Brenna HolmbergJonathan Alder13:136:377
66521Haley ShoreGraham13:156:388
673869Andi GarverLiberty Benton13:166:387
683902Sarah HenryGraham13:176:397
693946Madelyn KimpelColumbiana13:186:397
703786Lydia BrooksOlentangy Orange13:226:418
713833Amber DickLiberty Benton13:236:427
72536Brittni SnyderGraham13:266:437
733883Selena GreeneLondon13:306:457
749059Zoe PenkoHighland Middle School13:316:46
753915Christin HowellWarren13:346:478
76515Emelie SelinderOoms13:366:488
773863Ashley FrankartLiberty Benton13:386:498
783906Jade HettickCreston Middle School13:386:497
793789Rachel BrownOrange13:396:507
803982Anna MaurerJonathan Alder13:406:507
813894Hannah HartleWeaver13:416:517
828746Jane OndersHilliard Weaver Middle XC13:436:527
833752Jenna BaysGallia Academy13:436:528
848842Avery PacellaLakewood Catholic Academy13:516:568
853873Jordan GawneHudson Middle School13:516:567
86394Lindsey SollarsJohnathan Alder13:516:56
87303Mollie YoungAll Saints13:536:578
888364Olivia NovakJonathan Alder14:017:017
893905Corbin HershbergerGaraway14:047:028
903815Karleigh ClouseBarnesville Middle School14:107:057
91382Allie HunterBenton14:147:07
92302Taylor WylieNorth Adams High School14:177:097
93336Emily SchneiderDelaware Christian School14:197:108
943921Isabel HysingCrestwood Middle School14:327:167
95385Shy BurnsNorth Adams14:347:17
96509Elli SchwartzDominion Middle14:427:217
97499Hannah WeaverSt. Brigid Of Kildare14:497:257
989151Madison NilesOrange14:517:268
993936Savannah WheelerGallia Academy15:007:308
1003984Abigail McCoyBloom Vernon15:017:318
1019062Annie PettyOhio Virtual Academy15:067:337
1029085Mariah RileyBarnesville Middle School15:117:367
1039081Raychel RamosWauseon16:068:038
1049089Molly RoushPickerington Lakeview16:328:167
1053810Anna ChinDominion Middle16:348:177
1063799Cassady CalderVillage Academy16:368:187
1073927Kara JacksonHorizon MS16:488:248
1089094Moniqua RussellHorizon MS16:498:257
109165Natalia TorresSt. Brigid Of Kildare19:119:367
1103852Kimberly FaroGallia Academy19:329:468

Back to Top

MS Boys 7th & 8th Grade Silver - Overall Results

PlaceBib#NameSchoolTimePaceGrade
19079Alex QuillinNew Albany11:005:308
23968Jacob LongCardington-lincoln MS11:025:317
3399Zombory StevenIndependent11:085:348
43844Frederick EdelmannGallipolis11:145:378
5398Jakeb TadlockWest Union High School11:255:438
63977Nick MarinoDelaware St. Mary11:255:438
7175Andrew TrionaJacksdle School11:295:458
8540Luke SommerSandy Valley Middle School11:315:468
9537Timothy SnyderWest Union High School11:415:518
103856Jack FlahertyNew Albany11:455:538
11494Max WardVinton County11:455:538
123800Andy CaldwellIndian Valley11:465:538
13196Sam VanvoohrisBucyrus11:475:548
149073Hunter PizzinoHarrison Central11:515:568
153843Jacob DurantMccord11:515:568
168371Jacob OndashMantua Crestwood Ms11:525:567
173930Gregory JankowskiHamilton Middle School11:545:578
18533Owen SmithAshland Middle School11:555:588
193827Jacob DarcheShanahan11:555:588
203997Christopher MitchellSt. Brigid Of Kildare11:596:007
213957Bryan KristanCanfield Village Middle School12:026:018
223929Mitch JacobsAshland Middle School12:026:018
23532Dakota WilliamsEastern Brown12:036:027
243889Tyler GroverShanahan12:036:028
25327Alex SchillingCovington Middle School12:046:028
263792Noah BullockWoodridge12:066:038
273847Aquiles EstradaSt. Wendelin12:076:047
28516Matthew SepedaClyde Mcpherson Middle School12:076:047
293876Shade GloverLondon12:086:047
303740Wakiza AndersonVinton County12:096:058
31529Benjamin SmithAvon Middle School12:096:058
323947Kevin WhiteEdgewood Middle School12:106:058
33538Rajan SolankiCanfield Village Middle School12:106:058
349060Jaycee PerryMiami Trace Middle School12:116:068
351951Isaac MullinsWheelersburg12:116:067
363944Chase KernCanfield Village Middle School12:136:077
379088Charles RodehefferShanahan12:146:078
38541Jacob SomwaruJonathan Alder12:156:088
393790Emmitt BryanSt. Michael12:186:098
40498Quinn WatsonSt. Edward12:196:108
41105Tanner TaylorMccord12:236:127
423841Aaron DunnToledo Christian School12:236:128
433802Nick CampbellLicking Heights12:276:148
443924Josh IrvinSparta Highland12:296:158
453835Alex DorseyLondon12:306:157
463904Nathan HerrimanSt. Brigid Of Kildare12:316:168
47511Drew SchwenkMiami Trace Middle School12:336:177
483908Christopher HickmanGrove City Christian12:346:178
49527Andrew SmithSt. Mary - Lancaster12:356:188
50297Drew WilliamsDempsey Middle School12:366:188
518353Mitch NoelShelby Middle School12:386:198
523996Seth MillerRock Hill Middle School12:406:207
533860Conner FlynnFairland12:406:207
543846Joel EstesIndependent12:436:228
553066Austin StevensBucyrus12:446:228
563966Nate LienhartOur Lady Of Grace12:466:237
57393Alec LarsonTriway12:476:24
583981Konnor MasellToledo Christian School12:496:258
59526Patrick SloanWheelersburg12:516:268
603746Henry BachaColumbus Academy12:576:298
619066Keiffer WhitemanGahanna Middle School West13:006:308
62298Marc WilsonWheelersburg13:016:318
633912Paul HoldcraftBucyrus13:016:318
643739Kyle AndersonCanfield Village Middle School13:026:318
653879Mitchell GrandyAshland Middle School13:066:338
663881Jacob GravenkemperSouth Vienna Middle School13:066:338
673753Benjamin BeatyFairland13:126:367
689068Trenton PiceWest Union Jr. High13:146:378
693793Ryan BurkhartWest Muskingum Middle School13:146:378
703784Christopher BriggsHebron-lakewood13:146:378
713857Kyle FloodHighland Middle School13:186:398
723077David StryffelerLisbon13:196:408
733762Adam BenwayAshland Middle School13:196:407
749074Tristan PluesSt. Edward13:206:408
75369Sidney CampbellDempsey13:216:41
763849Skyler EversoleClyde Mcpherson Middle School13:256:438
773787Carter BrownAshland Middle School13:286:448
783116Nick SwelgertIndependent13:296:45
79323Gavin ScheidClyde Mcpherson Middle School13:306:458
803903Tanner HerbertCreston Middle School13:316:468
81495Nicholas WardSt. Paul13:346:477
823772Alec BootheVinton County13:366:487
833831Jonathon DesiderioSt. Paul13:396:507
843106Cole SuppWantz Middle School13:406:508
85331Reginald WilsonHorizon MS13:436:528
86519Hunter SharpMiami East Jr. High13:456:537
873842Devin DunnGraham13:486:547
883962Jerron LawsonOur Lady Of Grace13:496:557
893836Nate DorseyLondon13:546:577
909063Parker PhillipsDelta Middle School14:257:138
91387Ahmbo IssaDelta14:297:15
923824Brandon CremeansWheelersburg14:387:197
93391Sam MarkovichDelta14:457:23
949098Alimamy SankohHorizon MS15:107:358
95178Scott TurnbowCreston Middle School15:107:358
961958Joseph MurnaneSt. Paul15:197:407
97392Ashton LarsonTriway15:397:50
98396Ryan WilsonIndependent15:507:55
993961Joe Laws`Creston Middle School15:567:587
1003862Brent FrankSt. Brigid Of Kildare16:028:017
1013115Michael SweattGmjh17:198:408
1023773Mario BoscaColumbus Academy17:198:408
1039080Donny RakesHamilton Middle School17:428:517
104372James TannerGmjh18:589:298
1059090T J RudolpjHamilton Middle School20:2410:127

Back to Top

Division I Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division I Boys Teams - Team Results

1. Hilliard Weaver XC
1 2 7 9 34 (35) (36) = 53
Colin Burdette, Charlie Tighe, Johnny McKeown, Luke Hoover, Paul Mendola, Kyle Farnbauch, Jack Graves

2. Ferguson
4 8 12 15 21 (24) (29) = 60
Harrish Pabrakihan, Calvin Beal, Matt Loxley, T.J Siva, Sinjin Jones, Brad Arledge, Trevor Brumfield

3. Kings
6 10 13 19 22 (26) (28) = 70
Eli Elkins, Lukas Brant, Blayne Buckler, Noah Diebel, Max Brockwell, Luke Widdig, Ben Cooper

4. Jackson Memorial Middle School
3 14 16 23 25 (30) (32) = 81
Nate Mallue, Eric Warne, Evan Snow, Brett Miller, Dimitri Djuric, Aj Brokaw, Ty Jones

5. Oak Hills XC Club
5 11 18 27 33 (37) (38) = 94
Jonathon Deifel, Tom Seibert, Michael Savage, Nick Brems, Robert Weidner, Drew Beck, Jared Caudill

6. Thomas Ewing Jhs
17 31 39 40 41 (50) (54) = 168
Jacob Cordle, Robbie Harris, Isaak Kaiser, Dylan Billingsley, Frankie Meszaros, Chance Lamb, Noah Ball

7. Canal XC Club
20 43 45 47 53 = 208
Jason Appel, Imani Daniels, Wyatt Gardner, Ashton Zubriggin, Andrew Davidson

8. Walnut Hills
42 44 46 48 49 (51) (52) = 229
Frankie Milazzo, Josh Holtzman, Charlie Dietz, Tim Lowry, Chris McCleary, Evan Beckmeyer, William Edwards


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
1508Troy SchultzTroy Junior High10:255:13
23756Michael BeebeNotre Dame10:265:13
33973J.T. MackayNorthmont10:265:13
411786Colin BurdetteHilliard Weaver XC10:265:13
521796Charlie TigheHilliard Weaver XC10:545:27
639402Nate MallueJackson Memorial Mid10:555:28
741766Harrish PabrakihanFerguson10:575:29
853428Jonathon DeifelOak Hills XC Club11:005:30
93925Ben ItenNew Albany11:025:31
10531Greg SmithWesterville Blendon11:035:32
113737Simon AlfordSells Middle11:035:32
1263318Eli ElkinsKings11:045:32
1371793Johnny McKeownHilliard Weaver XC11:065:33
143950Bailey KocinEastlake Middle Scho11:075:34
153988Brian MeeWantz Middle School11:085:34
1681757Calvin BealFerguson11:085:34
173807Curtis CarmackWantz Middle School11:085:34
183760Alec BennyWapakoneta11:115:36
193887Jaden GreenwoodShawnee Middle Schoo11:135:37
2091789Luke HooverHilliard Weaver XC11:165:38
21305Noah SchaubGreen Middle School11:175:39
22525Nathaniel SinkVandalia Butler11:185:39
23103311Lukas BrantKings11:195:40
24113437Tom SeibertOak Hills XC Club11:225:41
25121763Matt LoxleyFerguson11:235:42
26133314Blayne BucklerKings11:235:42
27143303Eric WarneJackson Memorial Mid11:235:42
28151767T.J SivaFerguson11:245:42
293955Michael KraftSt. Charles Borromeo11:305:45
303779Micah BraggEmmanuel Christian A11:315:46
319058Gregory PeffleyNorthmont11:325:46
323916Michael HradeskySt. Francis11:335:47
333770Bobby BogantzBig Walnut11:335:47
34163302Evan SnowJackson Memorial Mid11:355:48
353750Vanya BarronEisenhower Middle Sc11:365:48
36173533Jacob CordleThomas Ewing Jhs11:395:50
37183436Michael SavageOak Hills XC Club11:405:50
38193317Noah DiebelKings11:405:50
39201451Jason AppelCanal XC Club11:405:50
40211760Sinjin JonesFerguson11:415:51
413741Eric AnthonySells Middle11:415:51
42223312Max BrockwellKings11:425:51
43239408Brett MillerJackson Memorial Mid11:425:51
44241756Brad ArledgeFerguson11:435:52
45258624Dimitri DjuricJackson Memorial Mid11:435:52
46263320Luke WiddigKings11:435:52
478286Trace SchaadMorgan Middle School11:465:53
48273426Nick BremsOak Hills XC Club11:485:54
49283315Ben CooperKings11:485:54
50291758Trevor BrumfieldFerguson11:485:54
51308616Aj BrokawJackson Memorial Mid11:505:55
528367Tyler OhlemacherNorthmont11:505:55
53313535Robbie HarrisThomas Ewing Jhs11:555:58
543313Ryan BroermanKings11:555:58
55328643Ty JonesJackson Memorial Mid11:585:59
56333440Robert WeidnerOak Hills XC Club11:585:59
57160Ben TornowLouisville Middle Sc12:046:02
583845Andy ElderbrockAshland St. Edwards12:046:02
59341794Paul MendolaHilliard Weaver XC12:076:04
603867Zachary FunderburkLouisville Middle Sc12:086:04
613866Joshua FunderburkLouisville Middle Sc12:096:05
62351787Kyle FarnbauchHilliard Weaver XC12:106:05
631765Justin MoranFerguson12:116:06
64361788Jack GravesHilliard Weaver XC12:126:06
651768Trent LindseyGeneral Sherman Jhs12:126:06
669406Chad MatthusJackson Memorial Mid12:136:07
67373425Drew BeckOak Hills XC Club12:146:07
68383427Jared CaudillOak Hills XC Club12:156:08
698645Nick KarageorgeJackson Memorial Mid12:166:08
7039728Isaak KaiserThomas Ewing Jhs12:206:10
713939Jonathan KahrmannBig Walnut12:216:11
72403531Dylan BillingsleyThomas Ewing Jhs12:226:11
733431Rylan HixsonOak Hills XC Club12:256:13
74411356Frankie MeszarosThomas Ewing Jhs12:256:13
753738Tommy AlfordSells Middle12:266:13
761791C.J. HuangHilliard Weaver XC12:266:13
77423617Frankie MilazzoWalnut Hills12:286:14
78431453Imani DanielsCanal XC Club12:336:17
79443612Josh HoltzmanWalnut Hills12:376:19
80451455Wyatt GardnerCanal XC Club12:386:19
813435Dylan RothOak Hills XC Club12:436:22
828623Drake DennisJackson Memorial Mid12:446:22
831761Chris KershnerFerguson12:456:23
843430Ryan FrondorfOak Hills XC Club12:476:24
853432J. R. MillerOak Hills XC Club12:496:25
861790Jacob HouyHilliard Weaver XC12:506:25
873301David SmithJackson Memorial Mid12:556:28
883309Eric AlbinoKings13:046:32
89463610Charlie DietzWalnut Hills13:066:33
90471458Ashton ZubrigginCanal XC Club13:076:34
913761Cody BennyWapakoneta13:096:35
92483614Tim LowryWalnut Hills13:116:36
93493616Chris McClearyWalnut Hills13:126:36
943434Joe PoggemannOak Hills XC Club13:146:37
953310Michael AlbinoKings13:206:40
96503516Chance LambThomas Ewing Jhs13:216:41
971792Mitchell JoslinHilliard Weaver XC13:246:42
981764Trent McGahaFerguson13:256:43
99513755Evan BeckmeyerWalnut Hills13:286:44
1003316Clay CooperKings13:296:45
101523611William EdwardsWalnut Hills13:406:50
102531454Andrew DavidsonCanal XC Club13:456:53
1031795Alex SteitzHilliard Weaver XC13:456:53
1043429Andrew EhrmanOak Hills XC Club13:476:54
1053776Samuel BowersWapakoneta13:556:58
106365Josh LevinWalnut Hills14:167:08
1073433Spencer NiehausOak Hills XC Club14:337:17
108543530Noah BallThomas Ewing Jhs14:427:21
1093613Addison JohnsonWalnut Hills14:487:24
1103319Christopher SchalkKings14:537:27
1113615Ben MartinWalnut Hills16:548:27

Back to Top

Division I Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division I Girls Teams - Overall Results

1. Walnut Hills
10 11 13 14 15 (35) (51) = 63
Skylar Bruggeman, Hannah Schroeder, Collier Summay, Kelley Coleman,
Tara Rodes, Natalie Akin, Abigail Desch

2. Notre Dame
4 5 16 27 28 (32) (43) = 80
Catherine Dolohanty, Ashley Rulison, Grace Steimle, Ellie Gatto, Erika
Kobus, Mackenzie Clinger, Courtney Rulison

3. Oak Hills XC Club
1 2 12 31 37 (38) (47) = 83
Sydney Kilgore, Bayley Feist, Makenzi Alley, Elise Wilcox, Alexis
Troxell, Kate Nortman, Sydney Vest

4. Olentangy Liberty
3 18 19 23 24 (40) (41) = 87
Mhairi Johnston, Claire Wiles, Samie Krafty, Tinity Wiles, Taryn Moske,
Pauline Guastella, Autumn Lowder

5. Canfield Super Stars
7 8 20 25 30 (33) (52) = 90
Bailey Fischer, Sydney Miller, Rachel Rostek, Jenny McClune, Hannah
Nischwitz, Halyee Klacik, Gianna Campana

6. Canal XC Girls
9 21 22 34 36 (57) (59) = 122
Chloe Palmer, Megan Tomasavich, Julie Tennison, Julia Blum, Joelle
Zuberi, Kaity Bell, Cassidy Long

7. Ferguson
6 17 42 44 54 = 163
Emma Hensley, Kendra Moran, Hannah Buel, Katie Russ, Lauren Pelan

8. Troy Junior High
26 29 45 48 49 (50) (53) = 197
Courtney Mazzulla, Kailyn Hatfield, Samantha Cunningham, Megan Falknor,
Anya North, Whitnie Langenkamp, Cristina Dennison

9. Thomas Ewing Jhs
39 46 55 56 61 (63) (64) = 257
Savannah McCray, Aubrey Tobin, Taylor Snezik, Emily Johnson, Alisa
Eveland, Emily McCormic, McKayla Wallingford

10. Groveport Girls
58 60 62 65 66 (67) (68) = 311
Tara Taylor, Makayla Kantor, Amanda Aarowhead, Carly Larkin, Sammi
Hawkins, Cassidy Spaulding, Karlee Fowler


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
1492Leah WallaceWaggoner Road Junior11:175:39
28755Larissa OverholtTeays Valley11:315:46
33769Sammy BockovenCuyahoga Valley Chri11:375:49
413418Sydney KilgoreOak Hills XC Club11:495:55
523416Bayley FeistOak Hills XC Club11:495:55
69083Carlee RhoadsHighland Middle Scho11:585:59
733442Mhairi JohnstonOlentangy Liberty12:026:01
8544Emily StahlFindlay12:036:02
9513Carli SebestPoland Middle School12:046:02
109078Dee Dee PostWesterville Blendon12:056:03
113868Byrdy GalernikAll Saints12:076:04
1243404Catherine DolohantyNotre Dame12:096:05
133907Ann HeuermanHastings Middle Scho12:096:05
1453410Ashley RulisonNotre Dame12:146:07
1561751Emma HensleyFerguson12:186:09
1671472Bailey FischerCanfield Super Stars12:216:11
173978Hannah MarkelKenston12:226:11
1881477Sydney MillerCanfield Super Stars12:266:13
1991465Chloe PalmerCanal XC Girls12:286:14
203778Haley BradleyLouisville Middle Sc12:296:15
21103597Skylar BruggemanWalnut Hills12:366:18
223880Jordan GrantonicBoardman Center Midd12:376:19
23113606Hannah SchroederWalnut Hills12:386:19
24123415Makenzi AlleyOak Hills XC Club12:386:19
25133608Collier SummayWalnut Hills12:416:21
26143600Kelley ColemanWalnut Hills12:426:21
27153605Tara RodesWalnut Hills12:426:21
28163411Grace SteimleNotre Dame12:436:22
29171753Kendra MoranFerguson12:446:22
303970Amy LuceOrange12:466:23
318360Regan O'HaraBoardman Glenwood12:476:24
323969Audrey LovejoyLouisville Middle Sc12:526:26
33183448Claire WilesOlentangy Liberty12:526:26
34193443Samie KraftyOlentangy Liberty12:536:27
35201481Rachel RostekCanfield Super Stars12:566:28
36211468Megan TomasavichCanal XC Girls13:006:30
37221467Julie TennisonCanal XC Girls13:016:31
38233450Tinity WilesOlentangy Liberty13:016:31
39243445Taryn MoskeOlentangy Liberty13:036:32
40251476Jenny McCluneCanfield Super Stars13:056:33
41263580Courtney MazzullaTroy Junior High13:086:34
42273405Ellie GattoNotre Dame13:116:36
43283406Erika KobusNotre Dame13:136:37
44293576Kailyn HatfieldTroy Junior High13:156:38
45301478Hannah NischwitzCanfield Super Stars13:176:39
46313424Elise WilcoxOak Hills XC Club13:186:39
47323403Mackenzie ClingerNotre Dame13:186:39
48367Makenna HemmingBig Walnut13:206:40
49331474Halyee KlacikCanfield Super Stars13:216:41
50341460Julia BlumCanal XC Girls13:226:41
513959Sasha LanningBowling Green Middle13:226:41
529093Hannah RumbleLouisville Middle Sc13:236:42
53353596Natalie AkinWalnut Hills13:246:42
54361469Joelle ZuberiCanal XC Girls13:266:43
55373422Alexis TroxellOak Hills XC Club13:266:43
56383420Kate NortmanOak Hills XC Club13:296:45
57393523Savannah McCrayThomas Ewing Jhs13:296:45
58403441Pauline GuastellaOlentangy Liberty13:306:45
59413444Autumn LowderOlentangy Liberty13:306:45
60421599Hannah BuelFerguson13:356:48
61433412Courtney RulisonNotre Dame13:366:48
62441755Katie RussFerguson13:366:48
63453568Samantha CunninghamTroy Junior High13:366:48
64463527Aubrey TobinThomas Ewing Jhs13:376:49
653447Matilde PorcuOlentangy Liberty13:386:49
66473423Sydney VestOak Hills XC Club13:396:50
67483573Megan FalknorTroy Junior High13:396:50
68493581Anya NorthTroy Junior High13:416:51
69503579Whitnie LangenkampTroy Junior High13:436:52
70513601Abigail DeschWalnut Hills13:476:54
713446Beatrice PorcuOlentangy Liberty13:486:54
723941Jordan KatiEastlake Middle Scho13:506:55
73521471Gianna CampanaCanfield Super Stars13:516:56
743421Madison SchnellOak Hills XC Club13:536:57
75533571Cristina DennisonTroy Junior High13:546:57
761475Sophia ManciniCanfield Super Stars13:566:58
774000Courtney MosgroveWapakoneta13:576:59
78541754Lauren PelanFerguson14:047:02
791473Abbey KarlockCanfield Super Stars14:067:03
803607Emily SegersWalnut Hills14:087:04
813598Becker CaseyWalnut Hills14:107:05
823409Amber RulisonNotre Dame14:107:05
831479Victoria PachecoCanfield Super Stars14:107:05
843609Cassi VandeventerWalnut Hills14:127:06
85311Sara SchaubGreen Middle School14:137:07
861480Jessica PaterchakCanfield Super Stars14:137:07
871470Emily BurtonCanfield Super Stars14:207:10
88553526Taylor SnezikThomas Ewing Jhs14:227:11
89563520Emily JohnsonThomas Ewing Jhs14:227:11
903603Grace KappersWalnut Hills14:247:12
913408Olivia PetryszynNotre Dame14:297:15
92571459Kaity BellCanal XC Girls14:357:18
93548Ashley SteinkeWapakoneta14:357:18
94581782Tara TaylorGroveport Girls14:417:21
953604Kaleigh LambWalnut Hills14:527:26
963590Megan SweeneyTroy Junior High14:567:28
973569Rachel DavidsonTroy Junior High14:587:29
98591464Cassidy LongCanal XC Girls15:017:31
993602Sofia GoodmanWalnut Hills15:067:33
1003566Aleecia ChristianTroy Junior High15:077:34
101601776Makayla KantorGroveport Girls15:097:35
1021483Sarah WyandCanfield Super Stars15:107:35
1033567Ashlin ColclasureTroy Junior High15:137:37
1043583Emma PascaleTroy Junior High15:167:38
1053574Katie FetterTroy Junior High15:167:38
1061482Angelina SoriceCanfield Super Stars15:177:39
1073589Taylor StookeyTroy Junior High15:177:39
1083449Mallory WilesOlentangy Liberty15:237:42
109613519Alisa EvelandThomas Ewing Jhs15:417:51
1101462Sara KerrCanal XC Girls15:477:54
1113599Zoe ChengWalnut Hills15:487:54
1123572Caitlin DowlingTroy Junior High15:527:56
113621769Amanda AarowheadGroveport Girls15:577:59
1143587Lindsay SmithTroy Junior High16:008:00
1153582Alexis OtstotTroy Junior High16:108:05
1163591Samantha TroyTroy Junior High16:108:05
117633522Emily McCormicThomas Ewing Jhs16:138:07
118643528McKayla WallingfordThomas Ewing Jhs16:138:07
1193932Baylee JohnsonWapakoneta16:158:08
1203586Haleigh SanoTroy Junior High16:248:12
1213577Zara JusticeTroy Junior High16:258:13
1223585McKenzie PruittTroy Junior High17:358:48
123651778Carly LarkinGroveport Girls17:388:49
1243588Celia StanleyTroy Junior High17:528:56
1253565Berea CentliverTroy Junior High17:538:57
126661774Sammi HawkinsGroveport Girls18:099:05
127671781Cassidy SpauldingGroveport Girls18:239:12
128681772Karlee FowlerGroveport Girls18:499:25
1291770Christine BarnesGroveport Girls20:3810:19
1301777Alena KhommachoneGroveport Girls20:4810:24

Back to Top

Division II Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division II Girls Teams - Team Results

1. St. Joseph - Sylvania
2 4 7 8 10 (13) (25) = 31
Sarah Loret, Courtney Thebes, Danielle Szczesniak, Kelsey Rafac, Regina Sullivan, Madisen McGranahan, Abby Schweitzer

2. Loveland SMAC Girls Team A
1 3 6 17 20 (23) (24) = 47
Kelly Fuller, Johanna Admiral, Maria Weisgerber, Rebecca Schulte, Maggie Taylor, Allison Carter, Brooke Skladany

3. Claymont Jr High
5 16 19 21 27 (54) = 88
Courtney Sowers, Katelynn Dillon, Destinie Devore, Ellie Lewis, Pauline Fisher, Johna Metcalf

4. Riverview
9 12 37 38 40 (42) (46) = 136
Julia Royer, Kristen Douglass, Shelby Mizer, Bella Pendola, Sarah Douglass, Kamryn Douglass, Samantha Douglass

5. Zane Trace School
11 15 33 44 47 (50) = 150
Alison Chinn, Kimberly Wolfe, Katie Watson, Sydney Johnson, Madisyn Myers, Morgan Miller

6. Braden
14 28 31 34 56 = 163
Savannah Spring, Rebekah Simmons, Krista Severe, Angel Newman, Victoria Scribner

7. Dragons
18 26 29 51 52 = 176
Hannah Fredrick, Kaylee Scarnetti, Morgan Estes, Madison Huber, Sarah Marz

8. Indian Creek
22 32 35 36 53 (55) (57) = 178
Fanci Ward, Addie Winland, Shelby Dye, Genevieve Koniski, Kally Tator, Abby Vein, Morgan Barr

9. Loveland SMAC Girls B
30 39 41 43 45 (48) (49) = 198
Claire Abele, Alexandra Goss, Gabrielle Kroger, Maggie Reardon, Elizabeth Holly, Rosalina Meyer-Haag, Madelyn Cummins


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
1483Taylor VernotWauseon11:355:48
2486Aneesa VolkmanWauseon12:076:04
31601Natalie PasicznykCuyahoga Valley Christian Acade12:136:07
4485Aleea VolkmanWauseon12:156:08
53744Shanan AshtonFairland12:166:08
613361Kelly FullerLoveland SMAC Girls Team A12:246:12
723480Sarah LoretSt. Joseph - Sylvania12:306:15
833359Johanna AdmiralLoveland SMAC Girls Team A12:386:19
93884Rachel WentworthIndian Valley12:396:20
1043488Courtney ThebesSt. Joseph - Sylvania12:446:22
1151491Courtney SowersClaymont Jr High12:466:23
123993Abby MillerOntario12:486:24
1363368Maria WeisgerberLoveland SMAC Girls Team A12:496:25
1473487Danielle SzczesniakSt. Joseph - Sylvania12:516:26
1583482Kelsey RafacSt. Joseph - Sylvania13:016:31
1693465Julia RoyerRiverview13:026:31
17103486Regina SullivanSt. Joseph - Sylvania13:146:37
183757Janesa BellCarrollton Bell-herron Middle S13:156:38
19113629Alison ChinnZane Trace School13:166:38
20123460Kristen DouglassRiverview13:216:41
21133481Madisen McGranahanSt. Joseph - Sylvania13:216:41
2214596Savannah SpringBraden13:276:44
23153633Kimberly WolfeZane Trace School13:296:45
24161486Katelynn DillonClaymont Jr High13:316:46
25173364Rebecca SchulteLoveland SMAC Girls Team A13:366:48
26181497Hannah FredrickDragons13:366:48
27191485Destinie DevoreClaymont Jr High13:386:49
28203367Maggie TaylorLoveland SMAC Girls Team A13:406:50
29211488Ellie LewisClaymont Jr High13:456:53
30224995Fanci WardIndian Creek13:486:54
31233360Allison CarterLoveland SMAC Girls Team A13:506:55
32243366Brooke SkladanyLoveland SMAC Girls Team A13:506:55
33253484Abby SchweitzerSt. Joseph - Sylvania13:586:59
34261500Kaylee ScarnettiDragons13:597:00
35271487Pauline FisherClaymont Jr High14:017:01
363365Emma ShafferLoveland SMAC Girls Team A14:057:03
3728595Rebekah SimmonsBraden14:067:03
38291496Morgan EstesDragons14:077:04
39303348Claire AbeleLoveland SMAC Girls B14:077:04
403362Maggie MoellerLoveland SMAC Girls Team A14:117:06
4131594Krista SevereBraden14:127:06
42324996Addie WinlandIndian Creek14:177:09
433363Catherine O'ConnellLoveland SMAC Girls Team A14:177:09
44400Sarah WarnockFairland14:187:09
45333632Katie WatsonZane Trace School14:197:10
463830Taylor DesgrangeWauseon14:207:10
4734592Angel NewmanBraden14:257:13
48351798Shelby DyeIndian Creek14:277:14
491800Kara PattersonReid14:307:15
50361799Genevieve KoniskiIndian Creek14:317:16
51373463Shelby MizerRiverview14:377:19
52383464Bella PendolaRiverview14:377:19
53364Anna DoveOlentangy Liberty14:397:20
54393350Alexandra GossLoveland SMAC Girls B14:417:21
55403462Sarah DouglassRiverview14:497:25
56413353Gabrielle KrogerLoveland SMAC Girls B14:497:25
57423459Kamryn DouglassRiverview14:507:25
58433356Maggie ReardonLoveland SMAC Girls B14:567:28
59443934Sydney JohnsonZane Trace School14:587:29
60453351Elizabeth HollyLoveland SMAC Girls B15:117:36
61463461Samantha DouglassRiverview15:217:41
62473631Madisyn MyersZane Trace School15:327:46
63483355Rosalina Meyer-HaagLoveland SMAC Girls B15:347:47
64493349Madelyn CumminsLoveland SMAC Girls B15:577:59
65503630Morgan MillerZane Trace School16:048:02
66511498Madison HuberDragons16:148:07
67521499Sarah MarzDragons16:158:08
68534845Kally TatorIndian Creek16:478:24
69541489Johna MetcalfClaymont Jr High17:128:36
703466Meredith StamperRiverview17:148:37
71554994Abby VeinIndian Creek17:368:48
7256593Victoria ScribnerBraden17:388:49
73571797Morgan BarrIndian Creek17:478:54
743352Katie KidwellLoveland SMAC Girls B19:469:53
754993Jessica VancampIndian Creek19:529:56
763354Taylos MattosLoveland SMAC Girls B21:1510:38

Back to Top

Division II Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division II Boys Teams - Team Results

1. St. Joseph - Sylvania
8 10 13 18 21 (25) (32) = 70
Jason White, Ryan Savage, Casey Johnson, Trent Croci, Zach Baugh, Alex Schweitzer, John Mancinotti

2. Loveland SMAC Boys A
5 12 15 16 26 (27) (34) = 74
Ian Thunhorst, Nicholas Mendel, Denvir Saud, Charlie Schultheis, Andrew Luers, Dillon Metterhouse, Michael Carlin

3. Tallmadge
4 11 14 19 40 (41) (46) = 88
Nick Murray, Nick Penix, Collin Surface, Zach Murray, Jarrett Ross, Morgen Sloan, Trey Harris

4. Riverview
6 9 20 30 35 (47) (59) = 100
Steve Scheetz, Tyler Gunn, Dakota Daugherty, Nick Wilson, Brad Conkling, Lane Poland, James Smith

5. Otsego Jr High
3 22 24 33 50 (62) = 132
Brandon Avers, Jordy Ghesquiere, Fred Balmoria, Seth Threet, Nate Booth, Colton Snyder

6. Lakewood Catholic Academy
1 2 38 55 64 = 160
Luke Wagner, Tim Trentel, Patrick McGuire, Owen Knapp, Jack Larsen

7. Fairfield Union Junior High
17 37 45 48 49 = 196
John Bonhomme, Issac Verdow, Dylan Smith, Jared Faulkner, Trevor Kohen

8. New Phila. Cross Country Club
23 29 42 43 61 (74) = 198
Derrick Brantley, Jake Ligmanowski, Jacob McGumphy, Will Ernest, Matt Burgess, Aiden Levett

9. Braden
28 31 51 52 53 (58) (75) = 215
Josh Lemay, Chris Lemay, Brad McGirr, Noah Morgan, Tanner Perry, Tyler Pocsics, Ian Kreider

10. St. Sebastian
7 44 60 67 69 (72) = 247
Alexander Reimund, Alec Bryson, Patrick Walter, Austin Wayne, Haydn Whitmyer, Noah Lin

11. Indian Creek
36 54 57 63 65 (66) = 275
Kyle Weaver, Ethan Morrow, Joe Vergona, Skyler Dye, Alan Keister, Jimmy Bolyog

12. Loveland SMAC Boys B
39 56 68 70 71 (73) = 304
Kevin Luers, Riley Connors, Matthew Lamacchia, Jacob Morand, Philip McDonald, Alex Gebhardt


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
13911Wade HodgesWauseon10:305:15
213324Luke WagnerLakewood Catholic Ac 10:335:17
33788Johnathon BrownBell Herron Middle S 10:365:18
43943Austin KeeferBell Herron Middle S10:415:21
523323Tim TrentelLakewood Catholic Ac10:455:23
633452Brandon AversOtsego Jr High10:575:29
743509Nick MurrayTallmadge10:595:30
8106Colin TheisMedina Buckeye11:005:30
93940Sean KaneAvon Middle School11:015:31
1053339Ian ThunhorstLoveland SMAC Boys A11:025:31
113914Wil HolmesRockway Middle Schoo11:095:35
1263473Steve ScheetzRiverview11:125:36
133819Brett CortellettiOntario11:145:37
1473504Alexander ReimundSt. Sebastian11:155:38
1583478Jason WhiteSt. Joseph - Sylvani11:165:38
1693470Tyler GunnRiverview11:175:39
173837Connor DotsonWarren Howland11:225:41
18543David St. JohnSt. Rose Perrysburg11:275:44
19103483Ryan SavageSt. Joseph - Sylvani11:295:45
20168Brad TramerBeachwood11:335:47
211930Pierce MoweryZane Trace School11:365:48
223928Samuel WentworthIndian Valley11:385:49
23113511Nick PenixTallmadge11:395:50
24123335Nicholas MendelLoveland SMAC Boys A11:405:50
258759Joshua OwenWest Branch11:425:51
26133491Casey JohnsonSt. Joseph - Sylvani11:455:53
27143514Collin SurfaceTallmadge11:475:54
28545Mick StanovsekSt. Gabriel11:485:54
29153337Denvir SaudLoveland SMAC Boys A11:515:56
309134Andy NewportEaton Jr. High11:535:57
31163338Charlie SchultheisLoveland SMAC Boys A11:535:57
32171593John BonhommeFairfield Union Juni11:545:57
33183490Trent CrociSt. Joseph - Sylvani11:555:58
34193510Zach MurrayTallmadge11:596:00
35203468Dakota DaughertyRiverview12:006:00
36213489Zach BaughSt. Joseph - Sylvani12:016:01
37223455Jordy GhesquiereOtsego Jr High12:036:02
383963Brock LeathermanNapoleon Middle Scho12:086:04
39233390Derrick BrantleyNew Phila. Cross Cou12:096:05
40243453Fred BalmoriaOtsego Jr High12:106:05
41253485Alex SchweitzerSt. Joseph - Sylvani12:156:08
42263334Andrew LuersLoveland SMAC Boys A12:166:08
43273336Dillon MetterhouseLoveland SMAC Boys A12:196:10
443068Logan StocktonWoodridge12:206:10
4528600Josh LemayBraden12:216:11
46293394Jake LigmanowskiNew Phila. Cross Cou12:236:12
47303477Nick WilsonRiverview12:256:13
4831599Chris LemayBraden12:256:13
49323479John MancinottiSt. Joseph - Sylvani12:326:16
50333457Seth ThreetOtsego Jr High12:336:17
51343333Michael CarlinLoveland SMAC Boys A12:346:17
523340Nick WebsterLoveland SMAC Boys A12:356:18
53353467Brad ConklingRiverview12:366:18
54368613Kyle WeaverIndian Creek12:376:19
55371598Issac VerdowFairfield Union Juni12:386:19
56383322Patrick McGuireLakewood Catholic Ac12:416:21
57393345Kevin LuersLoveland SMAC Boys B12:416:21
58403512Jarrett RossTallmadge12:416:21
59413513Morgen SloanTallmadge12:426:21
60423395Jacob McGumphyNew Phila. Cross Cou12:476:24
61433392Will ErnestNew Phila. Cross Cou12:476:24
623341Jacob WeisgerberLoveland SMAC Boys A12:486:24
63443502Alec BrysonSt. Sebastian12:506:25
64451596Dylan SmithFairfield Union Juni12:516:26
65463508Trey HarrisTallmadge12:556:28
663592Jesse GriesheimerUnioto12:586:29
67473472Lane PolandRiverview12:596:30
68481594Jared FaulknerFairfield Union Juni13:026:31
69491595Trevor KohenFairfield Union Juni13:046:32
70503454Nate BoothOtsego Jr High13:056:33
7151601Brad McGirrBraden13:086:34
7252602Noah MorganBraden13:096:35
7353603Tanner PerryBraden13:116:36
74545000Ethan MorrowIndian Creek13:126:36
75553321Owen KnappLakewood Catholic Ac13:136:37
76563342Riley ConnorsLoveland SMAC Boys B13:146:37
77578612Joe VergonaIndian Creek13:156:38
7858604Tyler PocsicsBraden13:166:38
79593475James SmithRiverview13:166:38
80603505Patrick WalterSt. Sebastian13:176:39
813593Drew OyerUnioto13:216:41
82613391Matt BurgessNew Phila. Cross Cou13:216:41
83623456Colton SnyderOtsego Jr High13:236:42
84634998Skyler DyeIndian Creek13:306:45
85643325Jack LarsenLakewood Catholic Ac13:346:47
86654999Alan KeisterIndian Creek13:366:48
87664997Jimmy BolyogIndian Creek13:456:53
883469Jakob EickRiverview13:516:56
893474Dakota SmithRiverview14:007:00
903476Austin WilsonRiverview14:037:02
91673506Austin WayneSt. Sebastian14:197:10
923595Jeremiah ZichafoosUnioto14:207:10
93683344Matthew LamacchiaLoveland SMAC Boys B14:257:13
94693507Haydn WhitmyerSt. Sebastian14:267:13
95703347Jacob MorandLoveland SMAC Boys B14:267:13
96713346Philip McDonaldLoveland SMAC Boys B14:387:19
97723503Noah LinSt. Sebastian14:397:20
983471Caleb PendolaRiverview14:397:20
99733343Alex GebhardtLoveland SMAC Boys B14:407:20
100743393Aiden LevettNew Phila. Cross Cou14:417:21
10175598Ian KreiderBraden15:117:36
102597Alex BancroftBraden22:5611:28

Back to Top

Division III Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division III Girls Teams - Team Results

1. Tinora
2 4 5 14 18 (20) (21) = 43
Abbie McGuire, Emma Bowden, Allison Cereghin, Courtney Bussing, Tara Lymanstall, Jillian Dietrich, Allison Helmke

2. Tiffin Calvert Jr. High
1 6 12 19 29 = 67
Morgan Smith, Sydney Berlekamp, Corinne Harris, Taylor Ritzler, Katie Tiell

2. Wheelersburg
10 11 13 16 17 = 67
Lauren Bays, Kursten Nolfi, Ali Allen, Megan Rugles, Alexis Blair

4. Mount Gilead Middle School
3 9 15 22 24 = 73
Rachel Bush, Bryanna Bolha, Jenna Shipman, Kelsey Snyder, Mackensie McKirgan

5. Bucyrus
7 8 23 25 26 (27) (28) = 89
Shaylee Campbell, Shania Gardner, Kylie Nickler, Jessica Campbell, Claudia Koan, Jasmine Woodard, Taylor Bryant


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
13897Lauren HeatonRussia Local School12:106:05
29072Makenzie WidderGaraway12:286:14
313546Morgan SmithTiffin Calvert Jr. High12:326:16
43759Emily BelovichCatholic Central Jh12:346:17
5312Amanda MillerWestern Reserve12:366:18
623555Abbie McGuireTinora13:006:30
73823Lindsay CreechTwin Valley South13:036:32
83926Ella JacksonRiverside Local Schools13:046:32
93891Emily HansonLiberty Union13:096:35
1033381Rachel BushMount Gilead Middle School13:106:35
113795Tess BurnsNorth Adams High School13:106:35
1243548Emma BowdenTinora13:136:37
1353550Allison CereghinTinora13:156:38
1463543Sydney BerlekampTiffin Calvert Jr. High13:176:39
157607Shaylee CampbellBucyrus13:246:42
168609Shania GardnerBucyrus13:256:43
1793380Bryanna BolhaMount Gilead Middle School13:276:44
18103625Lauren BaysWheelersburg13:316:46
19113627Kursten NolfiWheelersburg13:376:49
20123544Corinne HarrisTiffin Calvert Jr. High13:396:50
21133624Ali AllenWheelersburg13:446:52
22143549Courtney BussingTinora13:466:53
239100Abbi SaulTwin Valley South13:526:56
24153383Jenna ShipmanMount Gilead Middle School13:566:58
25163628Megan RuglesWheelersburg14:017:01
26173626Alexis BlairWheelersburg14:037:02
27183554Tara LymanstallTinora14:047:02
283751Mercedes BartonNorth Adams Junior High14:067:03
29193545Taylor RitzlerTiffin Calvert Jr. High14:137:07
30203551Jillian DietrichTinora14:197:10
31213552Allison HelmkeTinora14:367:18
32223384Kelsey SnyderMount Gilead Middle School14:397:20
339086Bridget RoddyFredericktown14:477:24
3423612Kylie NicklerBucyrus14:567:28
35243382Mackensie McKirganMount Gilead Middle School14:577:29
3625606Jessica CampbellBucyrus15:017:31
3726611Claudia KoanBucyrus15:027:31
38271450Jasmine WoodardBucyrus15:287:44
3928605Taylor BryantBucyrus15:307:45
40293547Katie TiellTiffin Calvert Jr. High16:058:03
413556Mina MoserTinora16:118:06
423557Emma SchaferTinora16:118:06
43610Amber HarperBucyrus16:208:10
443553Hope HornishTinora17:198:40
45614Mercedes WainwrightBucyrus17:488:54
46608Haley FettersBucyrus17:508:55
47613Kristen SmithBucyrus21:5810:59

Back to Top

Division III Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division III Boys Teams - Team Results

1. Minster Prodigy
5 6 10 25 30 (48) = 76
Andrew Fausey, Jonathan Fausey, Ben Butler, Sam Bornhorst, Seth Koenig, Ethan Monnin

2. Belpre Jr. High
8 13 14 19 26 (34) (51) = 80
Kyle Windland, Cray Sistrunk, Aaron Bowen, Kennley Wolfe, Matthew Lopreste, Sam Petty, Zach Pribble

3. Ayersville Middle School
4 7 17 23 36 (61) (62) = 87
Noah Frost, Brayton Martin, Kollin Martin, Simon Miller, Elijah Fackler, Devon Nichols, Dylan Potter

4. North Adams
11 15 20 29 47 (54) = 122
Christian Bradford, Billy Brannock, Austin Copas, Noah Anderson, Jordan Franklin, Sebastian Munoz

5. Kateri Catholic Academy
1 12 16 44 58 = 131
Tevin Brown, Calixtro Mondragon, Timothy Lynn, Robert Romstadt, Zack Matthews

6. Lincolnview
3 28 37 39 40 (45) (56) = 147
Bayley Tow, Alex Rodriquez, Trevor Neate, Skylar Whitaker, Austin Leeth, Tyler Brant, Colin Burns

7. Maplewood
2 21 31 42 55 = 151
Derek Morrison, Nate Spitler, Charles Woodrum, Paul Kellar, Steele Henderson

8. West Liberty-Salem
18 24 35 43 46 (50) = 166
Nikolas Yoder, Michael Lehman, Alex Steiner, Ricky Lowe, Stephen Whetstine, Kaden Cox

9. Botkins
22 27 33 49 64 = 195
Aaron Fullenkamp, Lucas Buehler, Cameron Flora, Jacob Roberts, Chad Bergman

10. Mt. Gilead Middle School
32 38 41 57 63 = 231
Zach Molitor, Noah Arrington, Kyle Ciballi, Cameron Brown, Jacob Barnhart

11. Liberty Benton
9 52 53 59 60 (65) = 233
Ty Gleason, Jaden Edwards, Nathan Hendel, Andrew Weadock, Joe Mars, Matt Eiting


PlaceTmPlBib#NameSchoolTimePace
113304Tevin BrownKateri Catholic Academy10:405:20
223371Derek MorrisonMaplewood10:565:28
33314Bayley TowLincolnview10:565:28
44571Noah FrostAyersville Middle School11:055:33
53805Matthew CarderCovington Middle School11:065:33
653376Andrew FauseyMinster Prodigy11:145:37
73933Dakota JohnsonHicksville Middle School11:185:39
83878Mycah GrandstaffCrestview11:185:39
963377Jonathan FauseyMinster Prodigy11:275:44
107572Brayton MartinAyersville Middle School11:305:45
118585Kyle WindlandBelpre Jr. High11:315:46
123935Andrew JonesEdgerton11:325:46
133813Branden ClaytonConvoy Crestview11:325:46
1493328Ty GleasonLiberty Benton11:345:47
15517Elijah ShanksHuntington Middle School11:355:48
16103375Ben ButlerMinster Prodigy11:385:49
173808Caleb CarterFredericktown11:445:52
189087Colin RoddyFredericktown11:465:53
19113397Christian BradfordNorth Adams11:475:54
20123307Calixtro MondragonKateri Catholic Academy11:485:54
2113583Cray SistrunkBelpre Jr. High11:505:55
22368Mike CuschlegLiberty Union11:525:56
2314577Aaron BowenBelpre Jr. High11:555:58
243999Caleb MorehartGaraway11:585:59
25153398Billy BrannockNorth Adams11:596:00
26163305Timothy LynnKateri Catholic Academy11:596:00
2717573Kollin MartinAyersville Middle School12:006:00
28183623Nikolas YoderWest Liberty-Salem12:026:01
2919586Kennley WolfeBelpre Jr. High12:056:03
30203399Austin CopasNorth Adams12:136:07
313882Bradley GreenTwin Valley South12:146:07
32213372Nate SpitlerMaplewood12:156:08
3322590Aaron FullenkampBotkins12:206:10
3423574Simon MillerAyersville Middle School12:236:12
35370Kyle BeneckePolaris Christian Academy12:256:13
36243619Michael LehmanWest Liberty-Salem12:276:14
37253374Sam BornhorstMinster Prodigy12:296:15
383562Zachery VanmeterTri County North12:306:15
3926579Matthew LopresteBelpre Jr. High12:336:17
4027588Lucas BuehlerBotkins12:346:17
4128319Alex RodriquezLincolnview12:376:19
42510Grant SchwartzPolaris Christian Academy12:386:19
43293396Noah AndersonNorth Adams12:446:22
44303378Seth KoenigMinster Prodigy12:506:25
45313373Charles WoodrumMaplewood12:516:26
46323389Zach MolitorMt. Gilead Middle School12:516:26
4733589Cameron FloraBotkins12:516:26
4834581Sam PettyBelpre Jr. High12:536:27
49353621Alex SteinerWest Liberty-Salem12:546:27
5036570Elijah FacklerAyersville Middle School12:556:28
5137315Trevor NeateLincolnview12:556:28
523559Austin HammakerTri County North12:556:28
53383385Noah ArringtonMt. Gilead Middle School13:026:31
5439320Skylar WhitakerLincolnview13:036:32
5540316Austin LeethLincolnview13:056:33
56413388Kyle CiballiMt. Gilead Middle School13:086:34
57423370Paul KellarMaplewood13:106:35
58433620Ricky LoweWest Liberty-Salem13:116:36
59443308Robert RomstadtKateri Catholic Academy13:116:36
603818Griffin CooleyWestern Reserve13:136:37
613748Jacob BarnesBerne Union13:166:38
6245318Tyler BrantLincolnview13:176:39
63463622Stephen WhetstineWest Liberty-Salem13:186:39
64473400Jordan FranklinNorth Adams13:186:39
65483379Ethan MonninMinster Prodigy13:196:40
6649591Jacob RobertsBotkins13:196:40
673798Austin ByrneFredericktown13:246:42
683783Ethan WellsTwin Valley South13:266:43
69503618Kaden CoxWest Liberty-Salem13:276:44
70350Rafeal VasquezHicksville Middle School13:286:44
713937Dan JonesEdgerton13:316:46
723558Billy DaughertyTri County North13:336:47
7351582Zach PribbleBelpre Jr. High13:336:47
74523326Jaden EdwardsLiberty Benton13:386:49
753561Cole SalsburyTri County North13:406:50
76533329Nathan HendelLiberty Benton13:416:51
77543402Sebastian MunozNorth Adams13:436:52
78553369Steele HendersonMaplewood13:486:54
793976Charles ManningWestern Reserve13:516:56
80584Sheldon SmithBelpre Jr. High13:536:57
8156317Colin BurnsLincolnview14:067:03
823801Aidan CampbellFredericktown14:067:03
83324Hayden LudwigLincolnview14:097:05
84322Scott CowlingLincolnview14:147:07
85573387Cameron BrownMt. Gilead Middle School14:237:12
86583306Zack MatthewsKateri Catholic Academy14:297:15
87593332Andrew WeadockLiberty Benton14:357:18
88603330Joe MarsLiberty Benton14:457:23
893954Kameron KoromWestern Reserve14:527:26
90321Troy ThompsonLincolnview14:577:29
91578Ian JohnsonBelpre Jr. High15:037:32
92325Braden ThatcherLincolnview15:157:38
9361575Devon NicholsAyersville Middle School15:267:43
9462576Dylan PotterAyersville Middle School15:397:50
95580Alex PerryBelpre Jr. High16:038:02
96328Carter GoormanLincolnview17:118:36
97633386Jacob BarnhartMt. Gilead Middle School18:079:04
9864587Chad BergmanBotkins18:349:17
99653327Matt EitingLiberty Benton19:069:33
100330Micah GermannLincolnview19:279:44


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones