COUNTDOWN TO THE 2017 State Meet
Sun, Jul 23, 2017

OHIO CROSS COUNTRY!



2010 RESULTS

BOYS RACES GIRLS RACES
Boys 6th Grade and Under
Boys Silver Division
Boys DI
Boys DII
Boys DIII
Girls 6th Grade and Under
Girls Silver Division
Girls DI
Girls DII
Girls DIII


MS Boys 6th Grade & Under - Overall Results

Place Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 9076 Tyler Polman Independence Middle School 11:09 5:35
2 3979 Sam Markel Kenston 11:52 5:56
3 3870 Shawn Gaspar Lakewood Catholic Academy 11:58 5:59
4 542 Camden Sondergeld Gibsonburg 12:07 6:04
5 3094 Andrew Stump St. Edward 12:08 6:04
6 3871 Donny Gatto Ndes 12:10 6:05
7 3872 Hunter Gawne Hudson Middle School 12:21 6:11
8 550 Tim Steimle Notre Dame 12:23 6:12
9 9084 Kevin Riesenberg Olg/freedom Elementry 12:23 6:12
10 549 John Steimle Notre Dame 12:27 6:14
11 496 Avery Warner Canal Winchester Middle School 12:29 6:15
12 8357 Patrick Nolan Lakewood Catholic Academy 12:33 6:17
13 9136 Phillip Nicol Grant 12:36 6:18
14 300 Josh Winnett Revere 12:37 6:19
15 3781 Gerick Brewer Watkins Middle School 12:37 6:19
16 3874 Garrett Gemmaka Tecumseh 12:45 6:23
17 3817 Kenton Colvin St. Brendan 12:53 6:27
18 488 Bradley Weidner Rapid Run Middle School 12:54 6:27
19 9064 Peyton Phillips Delta Middle School 12:57 6:29
20 524 Brendan Simmons Ridgeview Elementary 13:00 6:30
21 3864 Zach Fresenko Louisville Middle School 13:07 6:34
22 3765 David Bethel Canal Winchester Middle School 13:12 6:36
23 3909 David Higgins Independent 13:20 6:40
24 535 Nicholas Snider Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:22 6:41
25 395 Mitchell Wilburn Orange 13:23 6:42
26 143 Michael Trentel Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:25 6:43
27 3839 Alan Dravenstott St. Francis Xavier 13:25 6:43
28 3782 Ashwin Briggs Tollgate MS 13:26 6:43
29 9061 Doug Petrick Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:27 6:44
30 3886 Kyle Greenlee Gallia Academy 13:36 6:48
31 301 Maverick Wright Delta Middle School 13:47 6:54
32 3855 Zachary Fisher Delaware Christian School 13:55 6:58
33 3987 William McGuire Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:58 6:59
34 482 Kyle Vernot Wauseon 14:03 7:02
35 3885 Caleb Greenlee Gallia Academy 14:06 7:03
36 1941 Andrew Mroczka Smac 14:12 7:06
37 3766 Austin Biddle Gibsonburg 14:15 7:08
38 388 Couse Brylan Triway 14:22 7:11
39 3998 Mark Mitchell St. Brigid Of Kildare 14:27 7:14
40 3785 Kyler Brock Emms 14:28 7:14
41 3742 Hunter Ashton Fairland 14:49 7:25
42 3767 Dylan Biddle Gibsonburg 14:52 7:26
43 335 Alexander Schneider Delaware Christian School 15:42 7:51
44 3877 Aidan Gran St. Brigid Of Kildare 15:54 7:57
45 397 Brady Wilson Independent 16:35 8:18
46 9075 Jonathon Poe P-d-y Middleschool 16:46 8:23
47 383 Thomas Cupp Individual 16:51 8:26
48 1494 Gunnar Parks Cypress Christian 20:33 10:17

Back to Top

MS Girls 6th Grade & Under - Overall Results

Place Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 9092 Ashley Rulison Notre Dame 11:44 5:52
2 3923 Gabriela Iademarco St. Francis Of Assisi 12:22 6:11
3 546 Grace Steimle Notre Dame 12:35 6:18
4 304 Bree Zedar St. Joan Of Arc Cyo 12:47 6:24
5 3809 Marcella Chavez Wilson Hill Elementary 13:08 6:34
6 514 Maggie Sebest Mckinley Elementary 13:21 6:41
7 3971 Macy Lynch Central Elementary School 13:23 6:42
8 381 Mia Johnon Donnell 13:24 6:42
9 389 Kylie Archibeque Delta 13:44 6:52
10 3920 Madison Hunter East Muskingum Schools 13:46 6:53
11 390 Lindsey Archibeque Delta 13:46 6:53
12 3901 Erica Henning Sandusky Central Catholic School 13:53 6:57
13 3814 Jackie Clinger Notre Dame 13:58 6:59
14 3804 Ariel Wentworth Indian Valley 14:01 7:01
15 3899 Claire Hellman All Saints 14:02 7:01
16 3983 Celina Mayforth Indian Valley 14:02 7:01
17 487 Alana Vovk Lakewood Catholic Academy 14:05 7:03
18 3764 Macaira Berger All Saints 14:06 7:03

19

20

3985

385

Sydney McCoy`

Skylar Briggs

Bloom Vernon

Tollgate MS

14:07

14:11

7:04

7:05

20 377 Marcy Miller Delta 14:15 7:08
21 3812 Ciara Clausell Horizon MS 14:29 7:15
22 3900 Emma Hellman All Saints 15:20 7:40
23 3768 Faith Biddle Gibsonburg 15:29 7:45
24 3980 Katie Masell Toledo Christian School 15:33 7:47
25 3070 Emma Stout Gibsonburg 16:22 8:11
26 3828 Jessica Davies Hilfiker Elementary 16:56 8:28
27 3951 Emma Koehler St. Brigid Of Kildare 19:41 9:51
28 1493 Kennedy Yates Cypress Christian 24:21 12:11

Back to Top

MS Girls 7th & 8th Grade Silver - Overall Results

The times in the 7th & 8th grade girls race are 1 minute faster then they actually were due to a timing err. We apologize for this.
Please add 60 Seconds onto each runner
Place Bib# Name School Time Pace Grade
1 3922 Rachel Iacofano Saint Francis Xavier 11:07 5:34 7
2 3975 Allyson Malone Alexander Middle School 11:29 5:45 8
3 3134 Rylee Tanner Gahanna Middle School West 11:38 5:49 8
4 3803 Sarah Cantley Milan-edison 11:47 5:54 8
5 3840 Hannah Dugan Warren 11:49 5:55 8
6 3865 Bina Frost Lakewood Catholic Academy 11:51 5:56 7
7 3910 Kenzi Hines Wadsworth Middle School 11:53 5:57 8
8 539 Melissa Soltisz Crestwood Middle School 11:59 6:00 7
9 8848 Carly Palgut Wickliffe Middle 12:03 6:02 8
10 3858 Anna Flores Wantz Middle School 12:03 6:02 8
11 9069 Sammi Piroska Dempsey Middle School 12:03 6:02 8
12 3747 Shelby Bachmann Kings 12:06 6:03 8
13 493 Hollie Wannemacher Wayne Trace 12:06 6:03 7
14 9070 Kate Piscetta Highland Middle School 12:10 6:05
15 8751 Karina Overholt Teays Valley 12:10 6:05 8
16 3832 Kassidy Deuber Wadsworth Middle School 12:11 6:06 8
17 3821 Mariah Coulter James A Garfield 12:11 6:06 7
18 3848 Bobbi Jo Evans Lisbon 12:11 6:06 8
19 9065 Shannon Phillips Dublin Sells Middle School 12:12 6:06 8
20 386 Audrey Duke Licking Heights 12:12 6:06
21 3972 Mallary Lynch Shelby Middle School 12:13 6:07 8
22 104 Katie Taylor Carlisle 12:16 6:08 7
23 112 Grace Thomas St. Andrews 12:16 6:08 7
24 3119 Megan Swisher Delaware Dempsey 12:17 6:09 7
25 366 Sam Curtin Dempsey 12:18 6:09
26 181 Kaity Uldricks London 12:18 6:09 7
27 1969 Hannah Myers Delaware Dempsey 12:19 6:10 7
28 3948 Heather Kincaid Gahanna Middle School West 12:23 6:12 8
29 3995 Peyton Miller Jackson Memorial Middle School 12:25 6:13 8
30 3888 Madi Greiner Liberty Benton 12:26 6:13 8
31 490 Bella Wagner Crestwood Middle School 12:29 6:15 7
32 3811 Brianna Clare Bmms 12:29 6:15 8
33 547 Riley Steiner Sells Middle 12:30 6:15 8
34 3875 Rachel Gibbons Hamersville Middle 12:30 6:15 7
35 3096 Alyssa Sugar CSG 12:31 6:16 7
36 3942 Molly Kearns Russia Local School 12:31 6:16 7
37 3763 Emily Berg Weaver 12:31 6:16 7
38 9097 Kelsey Sandlin Gahanna Middle School West 12:32 6:16 8
39 3859 Rachel Flores Wantz Middle School 12:33 6:17 8
40 3967 Marlena Liming Lordstown 12:33 6:17 8
41 3816 Kathleen Colvin St. Brendan 12:35 6:18 7
42 146 Taylor Thomas Liberty Benton 12:36 6:18 7
43 3854 Claire Fisher Indian Valley 12:37 6:19 8
44 3822 Nicole Cox New Philadelphia-welty Middle S 12:39 6:20 7
45 3829 Shianne Dean Graham 12:44 6:22 7
46 3826 Maria Curren Pleasant 12:45 6:23 8
47 3834 Isabelle Ditullio Northmor Junior High 12:47 6:24 7
48 512 Sarah Scott West Muskingum Middle School 12:48 6:24 8
49 3749 Katya Barrett St. Michael 12:49 6:25 8
50 3797 Michaela Butler Liberty Benton 12:51 6:26 7
51 3806 Eliza Cargin St. Paul 12:54 6:27 7
52 9082 Lauren Reinhard Delaware St. Mary 12:54 6:27 8
53 3850 Rachel Fagen All Saints 12:59 6:30 7
54 3958 Christina Krummer All Saints 13:01 6:31 7
55 299 Emily Schappacher All Saints 13:02 6:31 8
56 3986 Sarah McFann Rock Hill Middle School 13:02 6:31 7
57 3114 Jessica Swaim Fairfield 13:04 6:32 7
58 195 Alivia Van Hoose Olentangy Orange 13:05 6:33 8
59 9091 Lexi Ruffing John Sells Middle School 13:06 6:33 7
60 489 Nadia Vovk Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:06 6:33 8
61 3945 Isabel Kiko Louisville Middle School 13:07 6:34 7
62 3992 Jordan Miles Warren 13:08 6:34 8
63 9067 Katie Piar Highland Middle School 13:09 6:35 8
64 3071 Kyla Stroh Weaver 13:12 6:36 8
65 3913 Brenna Holmberg Jonathan Alder 13:13 6:37 7
66 521 Haley Shore Graham 13:15 6:38 8
67 3869 Andi Garver Liberty Benton 13:16 6:38 7
68 3902 Sarah Henry Graham 13:17 6:39 7
69 3946 Madelyn Kimpel Columbiana 13:18 6:39 7
70 3786 Lydia Brooks Olentangy Orange 13:22 6:41 8
71 3833 Amber Dick Liberty Benton 13:23 6:42 7
72 536 Brittni Snyder Graham 13:26 6:43 7
73 3883 Selena Greene London 13:30 6:45 7
74 9059 Zoe Penko Highland Middle School 13:31 6:46
75 3915 Christin Howell Warren 13:34 6:47 8
76 515 Emelie Selinder Ooms 13:36 6:48 8
77 3863 Ashley Frankart Liberty Benton 13:38 6:49 8
78 3906 Jade Hettick Creston Middle School 13:38 6:49 7
79 3789 Rachel Brown Orange 13:39 6:50 7
80 3982 Anna Maurer Jonathan Alder 13:40 6:50 7
81 3894 Hannah Hartle Weaver 13:41 6:51 7
82 8746 Jane Onders Hilliard Weaver Middle XC 13:43 6:52 7
83 3752 Jenna Bays Gallia Academy 13:43 6:52 8
84 8842 Avery Pacella Lakewood Catholic Academy 13:51 6:56 8
85 3873 Jordan Gawne Hudson Middle School 13:51 6:56 7
86 394 Lindsey Sollars Johnathan Alder 13:51 6:56
87 303 Mollie Young All Saints 13:53 6:57 8
88 8364 Olivia Novak Jonathan Alder 14:01 7:01 7
89 3905 Corbin Hershberger Garaway 14:04 7:02 8
90 3815 Karleigh Clouse Barnesville Middle School 14:10 7:05 7
91 382 Allie Hunter Benton 14:14 7:07
92 302 Taylor Wylie North Adams High School 14:17 7:09 7
93 336 Emily Schneider Delaware Christian School 14:19 7:10 8
94 3921 Isabel Hysing Crestwood Middle School 14:32 7:16 7
95 385 Shy Burns North Adams 14:34 7:17
96 509 Elli Schwartz Dominion Middle 14:42 7:21 7
97 499 Hannah Weaver St. Brigid Of Kildare 14:49 7:25 7
98 9151 Madison Niles Orange 14:51 7:26 8
99 3936 Savannah Wheeler Gallia Academy 15:00 7:30 8
100 3984 Abigail McCoy Bloom Vernon 15:01 7:31 8
101 9062 Annie Petty Ohio Virtual Academy 15:06 7:33 7
102 9085 Mariah Riley Barnesville Middle School 15:11 7:36 7
103 9081 Raychel Ramos Wauseon 16:06 8:03 8
104 9089 Molly Roush Pickerington Lakeview 16:32 8:16 7
105 3810 Anna Chin Dominion Middle 16:34 8:17 7
106 3799 Cassady Calder Village Academy 16:36 8:18 7
107 3927 Kara Jackson Horizon MS 16:48 8:24 8
108 9094 Moniqua Russell Horizon MS 16:49 8:25 7
109 165 Natalia Torres St. Brigid Of Kildare 19:11 9:36 7
110 3852 Kimberly Faro Gallia Academy 19:32 9:46 8

Back to Top

MS Boys 7th & 8th Grade Silver - Overall Results

Place Bib# Name School Time Pace Grade
1 9079 Alex Quillin New Albany 11:00 5:30 8
2 3968 Jacob Long Cardington-lincoln MS 11:02 5:31 7
3 399 Steven Zombory  Chardon 11:08 5:34 8
4 3844 Frederick Edelmann Gallipolis 11:14 5:37 8
5 398 Jakeb Tadlock West Union High School 11:25 5:43 8
6 3977 Nick Marino Delaware St. Mary 11:25 5:43 8
7 175 Andrew Triona Jacksdle School 11:29 5:45 8
8 540 Luke Sommer Sandy Valley Middle School 11:31 5:46 8
9 537 Timothy Snyder West Union High School 11:41 5:51 8
10 3856 Jack Flaherty New Albany 11:45 5:53 8
11 494 Max Ward Vinton County 11:45 5:53 8
12 3800 Andy Caldwell Indian Valley 11:46 5:53 8
13 196 Sam Vanvoohris Bucyrus 11:47 5:54 8
14 9073 Hunter Pizzino Harrison Central 11:51 5:56 8
15 3843 Jacob Durant Mccord 11:51 5:56 8
16 8371 Jacob Ondash Mantua Crestwood Ms 11:52 5:56 7
17 3930 Gregory Jankowski Hamilton Middle School 11:54 5:57 8
18 533 Owen Smith Ashland Middle School 11:55 5:58 8
19 3827 Jacob Darche Shanahan 11:55 5:58 8
20 3997 Christopher Mitchell St. Brigid Of Kildare 11:59 6:00 7
21 3957 Bryan Kristan Canfield Village Middle School 12:02 6:01 8
22 3929 Mitch Jacobs Ashland Middle School 12:02 6:01 8
23 532 Dakota Williams Eastern Brown 12:03 6:02 7
24 3889 Tyler Grover Shanahan 12:03 6:02 8
25 327 Alex Schilling Covington Middle School 12:04 6:02 8
26 3792 Noah Bullock Woodridge 12:06 6:03 8
27 3847 Aquiles Estrada St. Wendelin 12:07 6:04 7
28 516 Matthew Sepeda Clyde Mcpherson Middle School 12:07 6:04 7
29 3876 Shade Glover London 12:08 6:04 7
30 3740 Wakiza Anderson Vinton County 12:09 6:05 8
31 529 Benjamin Smith Avon Middle School 12:09 6:05 8
32 3947 Kevin White Edgewood Middle School 12:10 6:05 8
33 538 Rajan Solanki Canfield Village Middle School 12:10 6:05 8
34 9060 Jaycee Perry Miami Trace Middle School 12:11 6:06 8
35 1951 Isaac Mullins Wheelersburg 12:11 6:06 7
36 3944 Chase Kern Canfield Village Middle School 12:13 6:07 7
37 9088 Charles Rodeheffer Shanahan 12:14 6:07 8
38 541 Jacob Somwaru Jonathan Alder 12:15 6:08 8
39 3790 Emmitt Bryan St. Michael 12:18 6:09 8
40 498 Quinn Watson St. Edward 12:19 6:10 8
41 105 Tanner Taylor Mccord 12:23 6:12 7
42 3841 Aaron Dunn Toledo Christian School 12:23 6:12 8
43 3802 Nick Campbell Licking Heights 12:27 6:14 8
44 3924 Josh Irvin Sparta Highland 12:29 6:15 8
45 3835 Alex Dorsey London 12:30 6:15 7
46 3904 Nathan Herriman St. Brigid Of Kildare 12:31 6:16 8
47 511 Drew Schwenk Miami Trace Middle School 12:33 6:17 7
48 3908 Christopher Hickman Grove City Christian 12:34 6:17 8
49 527 Andrew Smith St. Mary - Lancaster 12:35 6:18 8
50 297 Drew Williams Dempsey Middle School 12:36 6:18 8
51 8353 Mitch Noel Shelby Middle School 12:38 6:19 8
52 3996 Seth Miller Rock Hill Middle School 12:40 6:20 7
53 3860 Conner Flynn Fairland 12:40 6:20 7
54 3846 Joel Estes Independent 12:43 6:22 8
55 3066 Austin Stevens Bucyrus 12:44 6:22 8
56 3966 Nate Lienhart Our Lady Of Grace 12:46 6:23 7
57 393 Alec Larson Triway 12:47 6:24
58 3981 Konnor Masell Toledo Christian School 12:49 6:25 8
59 526 Patrick Sloan Wheelersburg 12:51 6:26 8
60 3746 Henry Bacha Columbus Academy 12:57 6:29 8
61 9066 Keiffer Whiteman Gahanna Middle School West 13:00 6:30 8
62 298 Marc Wilson Wheelersburg 13:01 6:31 8
63 3912 Paul Holdcraft Bucyrus 13:01 6:31 8
64 3739 Kyle Anderson Canfield Village Middle School 13:02 6:31 8
65 3879 Mitchell Grandy Ashland Middle School 13:06 6:33 8
66 3881 Jacob Gravenkemper South Vienna Middle School 13:06 6:33 8
67 3753 Benjamin Beaty Fairland 13:12 6:36 7
68 9068 Trenton Pice West Union Jr. High 13:14 6:37 8
69 3793 Ryan Burkhart West Muskingum Middle School 13:14 6:37 8
70 3784 Christopher Briggs Hebron-lakewood 13:14 6:37 8
71 3857 Kyle Flood Highland Middle School 13:18 6:39 8
72 3077 David Stryffeler Lisbon 13:19 6:40 8
73 3762 Adam Benway Ashland Middle School 13:19 6:40 7
74 9074 Tristan Plues St. Edward 13:20 6:40 8
75 369 Sidney Campbell Dempsey 13:21 6:41
76 3849 Skyler Eversole Clyde Mcpherson Middle School 13:25 6:43 8
77 3787 Carter Brown Ashland Middle School 13:28 6:44 8
78 3116 Nick Swelgert Independent 13:29 6:45
79 323 Gavin Scheid Clyde Mcpherson Middle School 13:30 6:45 8
80 3903 Tanner Herbert Creston Middle School 13:31 6:46 8
81 495 Nicholas Ward St. Paul 13:34 6:47 7
82 3772 Alec Boothe Vinton County 13:36 6:48 7
83 3831 Jonathon Desiderio St. Paul 13:39 6:50 7
84 3106 Cole Supp Wantz Middle School 13:40 6:50 8
85 331 Reginald Wilson Horizon MS 13:43 6:52 8
86 519 Hunter Sharp Miami East Jr. High 13:45 6:53 7
87 3842 Devin Dunn Graham 13:48 6:54 7
88 3962 Jerron Lawson Our Lady Of Grace 13:49 6:55 7
89 3836 Nate Dorsey London 13:54 6:57 7
90 9063 Parker Phillips Delta Middle School 14:25 7:13 8
91 387 Ahmbo Issa Delta 14:29 7:15
92 3824 Brandon Cremeans Wheelersburg 14:38 7:19 7
93 391 Sam Markovich Delta 14:45 7:23
94 9098 Alimamy Sankoh Horizon MS 15:10 7:35 8
95 178 Scott Turnbow Creston Middle School 15:10 7:35 8
96 1958 Joseph Murnane St. Paul 15:19 7:40 7
97 392 Ashton Larson Triway 15:39 7:50
98 396 Ryan Wilson Independent 15:50 7:55
99 3961 Joe Laws` Creston Middle School 15:56 7:58 7
100 3862 Brent Frank St. Brigid Of Kildare 16:02 8:01 7
101 3115 Michael Sweatt Gmjh 17:19 8:40 8
102 3773 Mario Bosca Columbus Academy 17:19 8:40 8
103 9080 Donny Rakes Hamilton Middle School 17:42 8:51 7
104 372 James Tanner Gmjh 18:58 9:29 8
105 9090 T J Rudolpj Hamilton Middle School 20:24 10:12 7

Back to Top

Division I Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division I Boys Teams - Team Results

1. Hilliard Weaver XC
1 2 7 9 34 (35) (36) = 53
Colin Burdette, Charlie Tighe, Johnny McKeown, Luke Hoover, Paul Mendola, Kyle Farnbauch, Jack Graves

2. Ferguson
4 8 12 15 21 (24) (29) = 60
Harrish Pabrakihan, Calvin Beal, Matt Loxley, T.J Siva, Sinjin Jones, Brad Arledge, Trevor Brumfield

3. Kings
6 10 13 19 22 (26) (28) = 70
Eli Elkins, Lukas Brant, Blayne Buckler, Noah Diebel, Max Brockwell, Luke Widdig, Ben Cooper

4. Jackson Memorial Middle School
3 14 16 23 25 (30) (32) = 81
Nate Mallue, Eric Warne, Evan Snow, Brett Miller, Dimitri Djuric, Aj Brokaw, Ty Jones

5. Oak Hills XC Club
5 11 18 27 33 (37) (38) = 94
Jonathon Deifel, Tom Seibert, Michael Savage, Nick Brems, Robert Weidner, Drew Beck, Jared Caudill

6. Thomas Ewing Jhs
17 31 39 40 41 (50) (54) = 168
Jacob Cordle, Robbie Harris, Isaak Kaiser, Dylan Billingsley, Frankie Meszaros, Chance Lamb, Noah Ball

7. Canal XC Club
20 43 45 47 53 = 208
Jason Appel, Imani Daniels, Wyatt Gardner, Ashton Zubriggin, Andrew Davidson

8. Walnut Hills
42 44 46 48 49 (51) (52) = 229
Frankie Milazzo, Josh Holtzman, Charlie Dietz, Tim Lowry, Chris McCleary, Evan Beckmeyer, William Edwards


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 508 Troy Schultz Troy Junior High 10:25 5:13
2 3756 Michael Beebe Notre Dame 10:26 5:13
3 3973 J.T. Mackay Northmont 10:26 5:13
4 1 1786 Colin Burdette Hilliard Weaver XC 10:26 5:13
5 2 1796 Charlie Tighe Hilliard Weaver XC 10:54 5:27
6 3 9402 Nate Mallue Jackson Memorial Mid 10:55 5:28
7 4 1766 Harrish Pabrakihan Ferguson 10:57 5:29
8 5 3428 Jonathon Deifel Oak Hills XC Club 11:00 5:30
9 3925 Ben Iten New Albany 11:02 5:31
10 531 Greg Smith Westerville Blendon 11:03 5:32
11 3737 Simon Alford Sells Middle 11:03 5:32
12 6 3318 Eli Elkins Kings 11:04 5:32
13 7 1793 Johnny McKeown Hilliard Weaver XC 11:06 5:33
14 3950 Bailey Kocin Eastlake Middle Scho 11:07 5:34
15 3988 Brian Mee Wantz Middle School 11:08 5:34
16 8 1757 Calvin Beal Ferguson 11:08 5:34
17 3807 Curtis Carmack Wantz Middle School 11:08 5:34
18 3760 Alec Benny Wapakoneta 11:11 5:36
19 3887 Jaden Greenwood Shawnee Middle Schoo 11:13 5:37
20 9 1789 Luke Hoover Hilliard Weaver XC 11:16 5:38
21 305 Noah Schaub Green Middle School 11:17 5:39
22 525 Nathaniel Sink Vandalia Butler 11:18 5:39
23 10 3311 Lukas Brant Kings 11:19 5:40
24 11 3437 Tom Seibert Oak Hills XC Club 11:22 5:41
25 12 1763 Matt Loxley Ferguson 11:23 5:42
26 13 3314 Blayne Buckler Kings 11:23 5:42
27 14 3303 Eric Warne Jackson Memorial Mid 11:23 5:42
28 15 1767 T.J Siva Ferguson 11:24 5:42
29 3955 Michael Kraft St. Charles Borromeo 11:30 5:45
30 3779 Micah Bragg Emmanuel Christian A 11:31 5:46
31 9058 Gregory Peffley Northmont 11:32 5:46
32 3916 Michael Hradesky St. Francis 11:33 5:47
33 3770 Bobby Bogantz Big Walnut 11:33 5:47
34 16 3302 Evan Snow Jackson Memorial Mid 11:35 5:48
35 3750 Vanya Barron Eisenhower Middle Sc 11:36 5:48
36 17 3533 Jacob Cordle Thomas Ewing Jhs 11:39 5:50
37 18 3436 Michael Savage Oak Hills XC Club 11:40 5:50
38 19 3317 Noah Diebel Kings 11:40 5:50
39 20 1451 Jason Appel Canal XC Club 11:40 5:50
40 21 1760 Sinjin Jones Ferguson 11:41 5:51
41 3741 Eric Anthony Sells Middle 11:41 5:51
42 22 3312 Max Brockwell Kings 11:42 5:51
43 23 9408 Brett Miller Jackson Memorial Mid 11:42 5:51
44 24 1756 Brad Arledge Ferguson 11:43 5:52
45 25 8624 Dimitri Djuric Jackson Memorial Mid 11:43 5:52
46 26 3320 Luke Widdig Kings 11:43 5:52
47 8286 Trace Schaad Morgan Middle School 11:46 5:53
48 27 3426 Nick Brems Oak Hills XC Club 11:48 5:54
49 28 3315 Ben Cooper Kings 11:48 5:54
50 29 1758 Trevor Brumfield Ferguson 11:48 5:54
51 30 8616 Aj Brokaw Jackson Memorial Mid 11:50 5:55
52 8367 Tyler Ohlemacher Northmont 11:50 5:55
53 31 3535 Robbie Harris Thomas Ewing Jhs 11:55 5:58
54 3313 Ryan Broerman Kings 11:55 5:58
55 32 8643 Ty Jones Jackson Memorial Mid 11:58 5:59
56 33 3440 Robert Weidner Oak Hills XC Club 11:58 5:59
57 160 Ben Tornow Louisville Middle Sc 12:04 6:02
58 3845 Andy Elderbrock Ashland St. Edwards 12:04 6:02
59 34 1794 Paul Mendola Hilliard Weaver XC 12:07 6:04
60 3867 Zachary Funderburk Louisville Middle Sc 12:08 6:04
61 3866 Joshua Funderburk Louisville Middle Sc 12:09 6:05
62 35 1787 Kyle Farnbauch Hilliard Weaver XC 12:10 6:05
63 1765 Justin Moran Ferguson 12:11 6:06
64 36 1788 Jack Graves Hilliard Weaver XC 12:12 6:06
65 1768 Trent Lindsey General Sherman Jhs 12:12 6:06
66 9406 Chad Matthus Jackson Memorial Mid 12:13 6:07
67 37 3425 Drew Beck Oak Hills XC Club 12:14 6:07
68 38 3427 Jared Caudill Oak Hills XC Club 12:15 6:08
69 8645 Nick Karageorge Jackson Memorial Mid 12:16 6:08
70 39 728 Isaak Kaiser Thomas Ewing Jhs 12:20 6:10
71 3939 Jonathan Kahrmann Big Walnut 12:21 6:11
72 40 3531 Dylan Billingsley Thomas Ewing Jhs 12:22 6:11
73 3431 Rylan Hixson Oak Hills XC Club 12:25 6:13
74 41 1356 Frankie Meszaros Thomas Ewing Jhs 12:25 6:13
75 3738 Tommy Alford Sells Middle 12:26 6:13
76 1791 C.J. Huang Hilliard Weaver XC 12:26 6:13
77 42 3617 Frankie Milazzo Walnut Hills 12:28 6:14
78 43 1453 Imani Daniels Canal XC Club 12:33 6:17
79 44 3612 Josh Holtzman Walnut Hills 12:37 6:19
80 45 1455 Wyatt Gardner Canal XC Club 12:38 6:19
81 3435 Dylan Roth Oak Hills XC Club 12:43 6:22
82 8623 Drake Dennis Jackson Memorial Mid 12:44 6:22
83 1761 Chris Kershner Ferguson 12:45 6:23
84 3430 Ryan Frondorf Oak Hills XC Club 12:47 6:24
85 3432 J. R. Miller Oak Hills XC Club 12:49 6:25
86 1790 Jacob Houy Hilliard Weaver XC 12:50 6:25
87 3301 David Smith Jackson Memorial Mid 12:55 6:28
88 3309 Eric Albino Kings 13:04 6:32
89 46 3610 Charlie Dietz Walnut Hills 13:06 6:33
90 47 1458 Ashton Zubriggin Canal XC Club 13:07 6:34
91 3761 Cody Benny Wapakoneta 13:09 6:35
92 48 3614 Tim Lowry Walnut Hills 13:11 6:36
93 49 3616 Chris McCleary Walnut Hills 13:12 6:36
94 3434 Joe Poggemann Oak Hills XC Club 13:14 6:37
95 3310 Michael Albino Kings 13:20 6:40
96 50 3516 Chance Lamb Thomas Ewing Jhs 13:21 6:41
97 1792 Mitchell Joslin Hilliard Weaver XC 13:24 6:42
98 1764 Trent McGaha Ferguson 13:25 6:43
99 51 3755 Evan Beckmeyer Walnut Hills 13:28 6:44
100 3316 Clay Cooper Kings 13:29 6:45
101 52 3611 William Edwards Walnut Hills 13:40 6:50
102 53 1454 Andrew Davidson Canal XC Club 13:45 6:53
103 1795 Alex Steitz Hilliard Weaver XC 13:45 6:53
104 3429 Andrew Ehrman Oak Hills XC Club 13:47 6:54
105 3776 Samuel Bowers Wapakoneta 13:55 6:58
106 365 Josh Levin Walnut Hills 14:16 7:08
107 3433 Spencer Niehaus Oak Hills XC Club 14:33 7:17
108 54 3530 Noah Ball Thomas Ewing Jhs 14:42 7:21
109 3613 Addison Johnson Walnut Hills 14:48 7:24
110 3319 Christopher Schalk Kings 14:53 7:27
111 3615 Ben Martin Walnut Hills 16:54 8:27

Back to Top

Division I Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division I Girls Teams - Overall Results

1. Walnut Hills
10 11 13 14 15 (35) (51) = 63
Skylar Bruggeman, Hannah Schroeder, Collier Summay, Kelley Coleman,
Tara Rodes, Natalie Akin, Abigail Desch

2. Notre Dame
4 5 16 27 28 (32) (43) = 80
Catherine Dolohanty, Ashley Rulison, Grace Steimle, Ellie Gatto, Erika
Kobus, Mackenzie Clinger, Courtney Rulison

3. Oak Hills XC Club
1 2 12 31 37 (38) (47) = 83
Sydney Kilgore, Bayley Feist, Makenzi Alley, Elise Wilcox, Alexis
Troxell, Kate Nortman, Sydney Vest

4. Olentangy Liberty
3 18 19 23 24 (40) (41) = 87
Mhairi Johnston, Claire Wiles, Samie Krafty, Tinity Wiles, Taryn Moske,
Pauline Guastella, Autumn Lowder

5. Canfield Super Stars
7 8 20 25 30 (33) (52) = 90
Bailey Fischer, Sydney Miller, Rachel Rostek, Jenny McClune, Hannah
Nischwitz, Halyee Klacik, Gianna Campana

6. Canal XC Girls
9 21 22 34 36 (57) (59) = 122
Chloe Palmer, Megan Tomasavich, Julie Tennison, Julia Blum, Joelle
Zuberi, Kaity Bell, Cassidy Long

7. Ferguson
6 17 42 44 54 = 163
Emma Hensley, Kendra Moran, Hannah Buel, Katie Russ, Lauren Pelan

8. Troy Junior High
26 29 45 48 49 (50) (53) = 197
Courtney Mazzulla, Kailyn Hatfield, Samantha Cunningham, Megan Falknor,
Anya North, Whitnie Langenkamp, Cristina Dennison

9. Thomas Ewing Jhs
39 46 55 56 61 (63) (64) = 257
Savannah McCray, Aubrey Tobin, Taylor Snezik, Emily Johnson, Alisa
Eveland, Emily McCormic, McKayla Wallingford

10. Groveport Girls
58 60 62 65 66 (67) (68) = 311
Tara Taylor, Makayla Kantor, Amanda Aarowhead, Carly Larkin, Sammi
Hawkins, Cassidy Spaulding, Karlee Fowler


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 492 Leah Wallace Waggoner Road Junior 11:17 5:39
2 8755 Larissa Overholt Teays Valley 11:31 5:46
3 3769 Sammy Bockoven Cuyahoga Valley Chri 11:37 5:49
4 1 3418 Sydney Kilgore Oak Hills XC Club 11:49 5:55
5 2 3416 Bayley Feist Oak Hills XC Club 11:49 5:55
6 9083 Carlee Rhoads Highland Middle Scho 11:58 5:59
7 3 3442 Mhairi Johnston Olentangy Liberty 12:02 6:01
8 544 Emily Stahl Findlay 12:03 6:02
9 513 Carli Sebest Poland Middle School 12:04 6:02
10 9078 Dee Dee Post Westerville Blendon 12:05 6:03
11 3868 Byrdy Galernik All Saints 12:07 6:04
12 4 3404 Catherine Dolohanty Notre Dame 12:09 6:05
13 3907 Ann Heuerman Hastings Middle Scho 12:09 6:05
14 5 3410 Ashley Rulison Notre Dame 12:14 6:07
15 6 1751 Emma Hensley Ferguson 12:18 6:09
16 7 1472 Bailey Fischer Canfield Super Stars 12:21 6:11
17 3978 Hannah Markel Kenston 12:22 6:11
18 8 1477 Sydney Miller Canfield Super Stars 12:26 6:13
19 9 1465 Chloe Palmer Canal XC Girls 12:28 6:14
20 3778 Haley Bradley Louisville Middle Sc 12:29 6:15
21 10 3597 Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills 12:36 6:18
22 3880 Jordan Grantonic Boardman Center Midd 12:37 6:19
23 11 3606 Hannah Schroeder Walnut Hills 12:38 6:19
24 12 3415 Makenzi Alley Oak Hills XC Club 12:38 6:19
25 13 3608 Collier Summay Walnut Hills 12:41 6:21
26 14 3600 Kelley Coleman Walnut Hills 12:42 6:21
27 15 3605 Tara Rodes Walnut Hills 12:42 6:21
28 16 3411 Grace Steimle Notre Dame 12:43 6:22
29 17 1753 Kendra Moran Ferguson 12:44 6:22
30 3970 Amy Luce Orange 12:46 6:23
31 8360 Regan O'Hara Boardman Glenwood 12:47 6:24
32 3969 Audrey Lovejoy Louisville Middle Sc 12:52 6:26
33 18 3448 Claire Wiles Olentangy Liberty 12:52 6:26
34 19 3443 Samie Krafty Olentangy Liberty 12:53 6:27
35 20 1481 Rachel Rostek Canfield Super Stars 12:56 6:28
36 21 1468 Megan Tomasavich Canal XC Girls 13:00 6:30
37 22 1467 Julie Tennison Canal XC Girls 13:01 6:31
38 23 3450 Tinity Wiles Olentangy Liberty 13:01 6:31
39 24 3445 Taryn Moske Olentangy Liberty 13:03 6:32
40 25 1476 Jenny McClune Canfield Super Stars 13:05 6:33
41 26 3580 Courtney Mazzulla Troy Junior High 13:08 6:34
42 27 3405 Ellie Gatto Notre Dame 13:11 6:36
43 28 3406 Erika Kobus Notre Dame 13:13 6:37
44 29 3576 Kailyn Hatfield Troy Junior High 13:15 6:38
45 30 1478 Hannah Nischwitz Canfield Super Stars 13:17 6:39
46 31 3424 Elise Wilcox Oak Hills XC Club 13:18 6:39
47 32 3403 Mackenzie Clinger Notre Dame 13:18 6:39
48 367 Makenna Hemming Big Walnut 13:20 6:40
49 33 1474 Halyee Klacik Canfield Super Stars 13:21 6:41
50 34 1460 Julia Blum Canal XC Girls 13:22 6:41
51 3959 Sasha Lanning Bowling Green Middle 13:22 6:41
52 9093 Hannah Rumble Louisville Middle Sc 13:23 6:42
53 35 3596 Natalie Akin Walnut Hills 13:24 6:42
54 36 1469 Joelle Zuberi Canal XC Girls 13:26 6:43
55 37 3422 Alexis Troxell Oak Hills XC Club 13:26 6:43
56 38 3420 Kate Nortman Oak Hills XC Club 13:29 6:45
57 39 3523 Savannah McCray Thomas Ewing Jhs 13:29 6:45
58 40 3441 Pauline Guastella Olentangy Liberty 13:30 6:45
59 41 3444 Autumn Lowder Olentangy Liberty 13:30 6:45
60 42 1599 Hannah Buel Ferguson 13:35 6:48
61 43 3412 Courtney Rulison Notre Dame 13:36 6:48
62 44 1755 Katie Russ Ferguson 13:36 6:48
63 45 3568 Samantha Cunningham Troy Junior High 13:36 6:48
64 46 3527 Aubrey Tobin Thomas Ewing Jhs 13:37 6:49
65 3447 Matilde Porcu Olentangy Liberty 13:38 6:49
66 47 3423 Sydney Vest Oak Hills XC Club 13:39 6:50
67 48 3573 Megan Falknor Troy Junior High 13:39 6:50
68 49 3581 Anya North Troy Junior High 13:41 6:51
69 50 3579 Whitnie Langenkamp Troy Junior High 13:43 6:52
70 51 3601 Abigail Desch Walnut Hills 13:47 6:54
71 3446 Beatrice Porcu Olentangy Liberty 13:48 6:54
72 3941 Jordan Kati Eastlake Middle Scho 13:50 6:55
73 52 1471 Gianna Campana Canfield Super Stars 13:51 6:56
74 3421 Madison Schnell Oak Hills XC Club 13:53 6:57
75 53 3571 Cristina Dennison Troy Junior High 13:54 6:57
76 1475 Sophia Mancini Canfield Super Stars 13:56 6:58
77 4000 Courtney Mosgrove Wapakoneta 13:57 6:59
78 54 1754 Lauren Pelan Ferguson 14:04 7:02
79 1473 Abbey Karlock Canfield Super Stars 14:06 7:03
80 3607 Emily Segers Walnut Hills 14:08 7:04
81 3598 Becker Casey Walnut Hills 14:10 7:05
82 3409 Amber Rulison Notre Dame 14:10 7:05
83 1479 Victoria Pacheco Canfield Super Stars 14:10 7:05
84 3609 Cassi Vandeventer Walnut Hills 14:12 7:06
85 311 Sara Schaub Green Middle School 14:13 7:07
86 1480 Jessica Paterchak Canfield Super Stars 14:13 7:07
87 1470 Emily Burton Canfield Super Stars 14:20 7:10
88 55 3526 Taylor Snezik Thomas Ewing Jhs 14:22 7:11
89 56 3520 Emily Johnson Thomas Ewing Jhs 14:22 7:11
90 3603 Grace Kappers Walnut Hills 14:24 7:12
91 3408 Olivia Petryszyn Notre Dame 14:29 7:15
92 57 1459 Kaity Bell Canal XC Girls 14:35 7:18
93 548 Ashley Steinke Wapakoneta 14:35 7:18
94 58 1782 Tara Taylor Groveport Girls 14:41 7:21
95 3604 Kaleigh Lamb Walnut Hills 14:52 7:26
96 3590 Megan Sweeney Troy Junior High 14:56 7:28
97 3569 Rachel Davidson Troy Junior High 14:58 7:29
98 59 1464 Cassidy Long Canal XC Girls 15:01 7:31
99 3602 Sofia Goodman Walnut Hills 15:06 7:33
100 3566 Aleecia Christian Troy Junior High 15:07 7:34
101 60 1776 Makayla Kantor Groveport Girls 15:09 7:35
102 1483 Sarah Wyand Canfield Super Stars 15:10 7:35
103 3567 Ashlin Colclasure Troy Junior High 15:13 7:37
104 3583 Emma Pascale Troy Junior High 15:16 7:38
105 3574 Katie Fetter Troy Junior High 15:16 7:38
106 1482 Angelina Sorice Canfield Super Stars 15:17 7:39
107 3589 Taylor Stookey Troy Junior High 15:17 7:39
108 3449 Mallory Wiles Olentangy Liberty 15:23 7:42
109 61 3519 Alisa Eveland Thomas Ewing Jhs 15:41 7:51
110 1462 Sara Kerr Canal XC Girls 15:47 7:54
111 3599 Zoe Cheng Walnut Hills 15:48 7:54
112 3572 Caitlin Dowling Troy Junior High 15:52 7:56
113 62 1769 Amanda Aarowhead Groveport Girls 15:57 7:59
114 3587 Lindsay Smith Troy Junior High 16:00 8:00
115 3582 Alexis Otstot Troy Junior High 16:10 8:05
116 3591 Samantha Troy Troy Junior High 16:10 8:05
117 63 3522 Emily McCormic Thomas Ewing Jhs 16:13 8:07
118 64 3528 McKayla Wallingford Thomas Ewing Jhs 16:13 8:07
119 3932 Baylee Johnson Wapakoneta 16:15 8:08
120 3586 Haleigh Sano Troy Junior High 16:24 8:12
121 3577 Zara Justice Troy Junior High 16:25 8:13
122 3585 McKenzie Pruitt Troy Junior High 17:35 8:48
123 65 1778 Carly Larkin Groveport Girls 17:38 8:49
124 3588 Celia Stanley Troy Junior High 17:52 8:56
125 3565 Berea Centliver Troy Junior High 17:53 8:57
126 66 1774 Sammi Hawkins Groveport Girls 18:09 9:05
127 67 1781 Cassidy Spaulding Groveport Girls 18:23 9:12
128 68 1772 Karlee Fowler Groveport Girls 18:49 9:25
129 1770 Christine Barnes Groveport Girls 20:38 10:19
130 1777 Alena Khommachone Groveport Girls 20:48 10:24

Back to Top

Division II Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division II Girls Teams - Team Results

1. St. Joseph - Sylvania
2 4 7 8 10 (13) (25) = 31
Sarah Loret, Courtney Thebes, Danielle Szczesniak, Kelsey Rafac, Regina Sullivan, Madisen McGranahan, Abby Schweitzer

2. Loveland SMAC Girls Team A
1 3 6 17 20 (23) (24) = 47
Kelly Fuller, Johanna Admiral, Maria Weisgerber, Rebecca Schulte, Maggie Taylor, Allison Carter, Brooke Skladany

3. Claymont Jr High
5 16 19 21 27 (54) = 88
Courtney Sowers, Katelynn Dillon, Destinie Devore, Ellie Lewis, Pauline Fisher, Johna Metcalf

4. Riverview
9 12 37 38 40 (42) (46) = 136
Julia Royer, Kristen Douglass, Shelby Mizer, Bella Pendola, Sarah Douglass, Kamryn Douglass, Samantha Douglass

5. Zane Trace School
11 15 33 44 47 (50) = 150
Alison Chinn, Kimberly Wolfe, Katie Watson, Sydney Johnson, Madisyn Myers, Morgan Miller

6. Braden
14 28 31 34 56 = 163
Savannah Spring, Rebekah Simmons, Krista Severe, Angel Newman, Victoria Scribner

7. Dragons
18 26 29 51 52 = 176
Hannah Fredrick, Kaylee Scarnetti, Morgan Estes, Madison Huber, Sarah Marz

8. Indian Creek
22 32 35 36 53 (55) (57) = 178
Fanci Ward, Addie Winland, Shelby Dye, Genevieve Koniski, Kally Tator, Abby Vein, Morgan Barr

9. Loveland SMAC Girls B
30 39 41 43 45 (48) (49) = 198
Claire Abele, Alexandra Goss, Gabrielle Kroger, Maggie Reardon, Elizabeth Holly, Rosalina Meyer-Haag, Madelyn Cummins


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 483 Taylor Vernot Wauseon 11:35 5:48
2 486 Aneesa Volkman Wauseon 12:07 6:04
3 1601 Natalie Pasicznyk Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade 12:13 6:07
4 485 Aleea Volkman Wauseon 12:15 6:08
5 3744 Shanan Ashton Fairland 12:16 6:08
6 1 3361 Kelly Fuller Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 12:24 6:12
7 2 3480 Sarah Loret St. Joseph - Sylvania 12:30 6:15
8 3 3359 Johanna Admiral Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 12:38 6:19
9 3884 Rachel Wentworth Indian Valley 12:39 6:20
10 4 3488 Courtney Thebes St. Joseph - Sylvania 12:44 6:22
11 5 1491 Courtney Sowers Claymont Jr High 12:46 6:23
12 3993 Abby Miller Ontario 12:48 6:24
13 6 3368 Maria Weisgerber Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 12:49 6:25
14 7 3487 Danielle Szczesniak St. Joseph - Sylvania 12:51 6:26
15 8 3482 Kelsey Rafac St. Joseph - Sylvania 13:01 6:31
16 9 3465 Julia Royer Riverview 13:02 6:31
17 10 3486 Regina Sullivan St. Joseph - Sylvania 13:14 6:37
18 3757 Janesa Bell Carrollton Bell-herron Middle S 13:15 6:38
19 11 3629 Alison Chinn Zane Trace School 13:16 6:38
20 12 3460 Kristen Douglass Riverview 13:21 6:41
21 13 3481 Madisen McGranahan St. Joseph - Sylvania 13:21 6:41
22 14 596 Savannah Spring Braden 13:27 6:44
23 15 3633 Kimberly Wolfe Zane Trace School 13:29 6:45
24 16 1486 Katelynn Dillon Claymont Jr High 13:31 6:46
25 17 3364 Rebecca Schulte Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 13:36 6:48
26 18 1497 Hannah Fredrick Dragons 13:36 6:48
27 19 1485 Destinie Devore Claymont Jr High 13:38 6:49
28 20 3367 Maggie Taylor Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 13:40 6:50
29 21 1488 Ellie Lewis Claymont Jr High 13:45 6:53
30 22 4995 Fanci Ward Indian Creek 13:48 6:54
31 23 3360 Allison Carter Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 13:50 6:55
32 24 3366 Brooke Skladany Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 13:50 6:55
33 25 3484 Abby Schweitzer St. Joseph - Sylvania 13:58 6:59
34 26 1500 Kaylee Scarnetti Dragons 13:59 7:00
35 27 1487 Pauline Fisher Claymont Jr High 14:01 7:01
36 3365 Emma Shaffer Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 14:05 7:03
37 28 595 Rebekah Simmons Braden 14:06 7:03
38 29 1496 Morgan Estes Dragons 14:07 7:04
39 30 3348 Claire Abele Loveland SMAC Girls B 14:07 7:04
40 3362 Maggie Moeller Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 14:11 7:06
41 31 594 Krista Severe Braden 14:12 7:06
42 32 4996 Addie Winland Indian Creek 14:17 7:09
43 3363 Catherine O'Connell Loveland SMAC Girls Team A 14:17 7:09
44 400 Sarah Warnock Fairland 14:18 7:09
45 33 3632 Katie Watson Zane Trace School 14:19 7:10
46 3830 Taylor Desgrange Wauseon 14:20 7:10
47 34 592 Angel Newman Braden 14:25 7:13
48 35 1798 Shelby Dye Indian Creek 14:27 7:14
49 1800 Kara Patterson Reid 14:30 7:15
50 36 1799 Genevieve Koniski Indian Creek 14:31 7:16
51 37 3463 Shelby Mizer Riverview 14:37 7:19
52 38 3464 Bella Pendola Riverview 14:37 7:19
53 364 Anna Dove Olentangy Liberty 14:39 7:20
54 39 3350 Alexandra Goss Loveland SMAC Girls B 14:41 7:21
55 40 3462 Sarah Douglass Riverview 14:49 7:25
56 41 3353 Gabrielle Kroger Loveland SMAC Girls B 14:49 7:25
57 42 3459 Kamryn Douglass Riverview 14:50 7:25
58 43 3356 Maggie Reardon Loveland SMAC Girls B 14:56 7:28
59 44 3934 Sydney Johnson Zane Trace School 14:58 7:29
60 45 3351 Elizabeth Holly Loveland SMAC Girls B 15:11 7:36
61 46 3461 Samantha Douglass Riverview 15:21 7:41
62 47 3631 Madisyn Myers Zane Trace School 15:32 7:46
63 48 3355 Rosalina Meyer-Haag Loveland SMAC Girls B 15:34 7:47
64 49 3349 Madelyn Cummins Loveland SMAC Girls B 15:57 7:59
65 50 3630 Morgan Miller Zane Trace School 16:04 8:02
66 51 1498 Madison Huber Dragons 16:14 8:07
67 52 1499 Sarah Marz Dragons 16:15 8:08
68 53 4845 Kally Tator Indian Creek 16:47 8:24
69 54 1489 Johna Metcalf Claymont Jr High 17:12 8:36
70 3466 Meredith Stamper Riverview 17:14 8:37
71 55 4994 Abby Vein Indian Creek 17:36 8:48
72 56 593 Victoria Scribner Braden 17:38 8:49
73 57 1797 Morgan Barr Indian Creek 17:47 8:54
74 3352 Katie Kidwell Loveland SMAC Girls B 19:46 9:53
75 4993 Jessica Vancamp Indian Creek 19:52 9:56
76 3354 Taylos Mattos Loveland SMAC Girls B 21:15 10:38

Back to Top

Division II Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division II Boys Teams - Team Results

1. St. Joseph - Sylvania
8 10 13 18 21 (25) (32) = 70
Jason White, Ryan Savage, Casey Johnson, Trent Croci, Zach Baugh, Alex Schweitzer, John Mancinotti

2. Loveland SMAC Boys A
5 12 15 16 26 (27) (34) = 74
Ian Thunhorst, Nicholas Mendel, Denvir Saud, Charlie Schultheis, Andrew Luers, Dillon Metterhouse, Michael Carlin

3. Tallmadge
4 11 14 19 40 (41) (46) = 88
Nick Murray, Nick Penix, Collin Surface, Zach Murray, Jarrett Ross, Morgen Sloan, Trey Harris

4. Riverview
6 9 20 30 35 (47) (59) = 100
Steve Scheetz, Tyler Gunn, Dakota Daugherty, Nick Wilson, Brad Conkling, Lane Poland, James Smith

5. Otsego Jr High
3 22 24 33 50 (62) = 132
Brandon Avers, Jordy Ghesquiere, Fred Balmoria, Seth Threet, Nate Booth, Colton Snyder

6. Lakewood Catholic Academy
1 2 38 55 64 = 160
Luke Wagner, Tim Trentel, Patrick McGuire, Owen Knapp, Jack Larsen

7. Fairfield Union Junior High
17 37 45 48 49 = 196
John Bonhomme, Issac Verdow, Dylan Smith, Jared Faulkner, Trevor Kohen

8. New Phila. Cross Country Club
23 29 42 43 61 (74) = 198
Derrick Brantley, Jake Ligmanowski, Jacob McGumphy, Will Ernest, Matt Burgess, Aiden Levett

9. Braden
28 31 51 52 53 (58) (75) = 215
Josh Lemay, Chris Lemay, Brad McGirr, Noah Morgan, Tanner Perry, Tyler Pocsics, Ian Kreider

10. St. Sebastian
7 44 60 67 69 (72) = 247
Alexander Reimund, Alec Bryson, Patrick Walter, Austin Wayne, Haydn Whitmyer, Noah Lin

11. Indian Creek
36 54 57 63 65 (66) = 275
Kyle Weaver, Ethan Morrow, Joe Vergona, Skyler Dye, Alan Keister, Jimmy Bolyog

12. Loveland SMAC Boys B
39 56 68 70 71 (73) = 304
Kevin Luers, Riley Connors, Matthew Lamacchia, Jacob Morand, Philip McDonald, Alex Gebhardt


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 3911 Wade Hodges Wauseon 10:30 5:15
2 1 3324 Luke Wagner Lakewood Catholic Ac 10:33 5:17
3 3788 Johnathon Brown Bell Herron Middle S 10:36 5:18
4 3943 Austin Keefer Bell Herron Middle S 10:41 5:21
5 2 3323 Tim Trentel Lakewood Catholic Ac 10:45 5:23
6 3 3452 Brandon Avers Otsego Jr High 10:57 5:29
7 4 3509 Nick Murray Tallmadge 10:59 5:30
8 106 Colin Theis Medina Buckeye 11:00 5:30
9 3940 Sean Kane Avon Middle School 11:01 5:31
10 5 3339 Ian Thunhorst Loveland SMAC Boys A 11:02 5:31
11 3914 Wil Holmes Rockway Middle Schoo 11:09 5:35
12 6 3473 Steve Scheetz Riverview 11:12 5:36
13 3819 Brett Cortelletti Ontario 11:14 5:37
14 7 3504 Alexander Reimund St. Sebastian 11:15 5:38
15 8 3478 Jason White St. Joseph - Sylvani 11:16 5:38
16 9 3470 Tyler Gunn Riverview 11:17 5:39
17 3837 Connor Dotson Warren Howland 11:22 5:41
18 543 David St. John St. Rose Perrysburg 11:27 5:44
19 10 3483 Ryan Savage St. Joseph - Sylvani 11:29 5:45
20 168 Brad Tramer Beachwood 11:33 5:47
21 1930 Pierce Mowery Zane Trace School 11:36 5:48
22 3928 Samuel Wentworth Indian Valley 11:38 5:49
23 11 3511 Nick Penix Tallmadge 11:39 5:50
24 12 3335 Nicholas Mendel Loveland SMAC Boys A 11:40 5:50
25 8759 Joshua Owen West Branch 11:42 5:51
26 13 3491 Casey Johnson St. Joseph - Sylvani 11:45 5:53
27 14 3514 Collin Surface Tallmadge 11:47 5:54
28 545 Mick Stanovsek St. Gabriel 11:48 5:54
29 15 3337 Denvir Saud Loveland SMAC Boys A 11:51 5:56
30 9134 Andy Newport Eaton Jr. High 11:53 5:57
31 16 3338 Charlie Schultheis Loveland SMAC Boys A 11:53 5:57
32 17 1593 John Bonhomme Fairfield Union Juni 11:54 5:57
33 18 3490 Trent Croci St. Joseph - Sylvani 11:55 5:58
34 19 3510 Zach Murray Tallmadge 11:59 6:00
35 20 3468 Dakota Daugherty Riverview 12:00 6:00
36 21 3489 Zach Baugh St. Joseph - Sylvani 12:01 6:01
37 22 3455 Jordy Ghesquiere Otsego Jr High 12:03 6:02
38 3963 Brock Leatherman Napoleon Middle Scho 12:08 6:04
39 23 3390 Derrick Brantley New Phila. Cross Cou 12:09 6:05
40 24 3453 Fred Balmoria Otsego Jr High 12:10 6:05
41 25 3485 Alex Schweitzer St. Joseph - Sylvani 12:15 6:08
42 26 3334 Andrew Luers Loveland SMAC Boys A 12:16 6:08
43 27 3336 Dillon Metterhouse Loveland SMAC Boys A 12:19 6:10
44 3068 Logan Stockton Woodridge 12:20 6:10
45 28 600 Josh Lemay Braden 12:21 6:11
46 29 3394 Jake Ligmanowski New Phila. Cross Cou 12:23 6:12
47 30 3477 Nick Wilson Riverview 12:25 6:13
48 31 599 Chris Lemay Braden 12:25 6:13
49 32 3479 John Mancinotti St. Joseph - Sylvani 12:32 6:16
50 33 3457 Seth Threet Otsego Jr High 12:33 6:17
51 34 3333 Michael Carlin Loveland SMAC Boys A 12:34 6:17
52 3340 Nick Webster Loveland SMAC Boys A 12:35 6:18
53 35 3467 Brad Conkling Riverview 12:36 6:18
54 36 8613 Kyle Weaver Indian Creek 12:37 6:19
55 37 1598 Issac Verdow Fairfield Union Juni 12:38 6:19
56 38 3322 Patrick McGuire Lakewood Catholic Ac 12:41 6:21
57 39 3345 Kevin Luers Loveland SMAC Boys B 12:41 6:21
58 40 3512 Jarrett Ross Tallmadge 12:41 6:21
59 41 3513 Morgen Sloan Tallmadge 12:42 6:21
60 42 3395 Jacob McGumphy New Phila. Cross Cou 12:47 6:24
61 43 3392 Will Ernest New Phila. Cross Cou 12:47 6:24
62 3341 Jacob Weisgerber Loveland SMAC Boys A 12:48 6:24
63 44 3502 Alec Bryson St. Sebastian 12:50 6:25
64 45 1596 Dylan Smith Fairfield Union Juni 12:51 6:26
65 46 3508 Trey Harris Tallmadge 12:55 6:28
66 3592 Jesse Griesheimer Unioto 12:58 6:29
67 47 3472 Lane Poland Riverview 12:59 6:30
68 48 1594 Jared Faulkner Fairfield Union Juni 13:02 6:31
69 49 1595 Trevor Kohen Fairfield Union Juni 13:04 6:32
70 50 3454 Nate Booth Otsego Jr High 13:05 6:33
71 51 601 Brad McGirr Braden 13:08 6:34
72 52 602 Noah Morgan Braden 13:09 6:35
73 53 603 Tanner Perry Braden 13:11 6:36
74 54 5000 Ethan Morrow Indian Creek 13:12 6:36
75 55 3321 Owen Knapp Lakewood Catholic Ac 13:13 6:37
76 56 3342 Riley Connors Loveland SMAC Boys B 13:14 6:37
77 57 8612 Joe Vergona Indian Creek 13:15 6:38
78 58 604 Tyler Pocsics Braden 13:16 6:38
79 59 3475 James Smith Riverview 13:16 6:38
80 60 3505 Patrick Walter St. Sebastian 13:17 6:39
81 3593 Drew Oyer Unioto 13:21 6:41
82 61 3391 Matt Burgess New Phila. Cross Cou 13:21 6:41
83 62 3456 Colton Snyder Otsego Jr High 13:23 6:42
84 63 4998 Skyler Dye Indian Creek 13:30 6:45
85 64 3325 Jack Larsen Lakewood Catholic Ac 13:34 6:47
86 65 4999 Alan Keister Indian Creek 13:36 6:48
87 66 4997 Jimmy Bolyog Indian Creek 13:45 6:53
88 3469 Jakob Eick Riverview 13:51 6:56
89 3474 Dakota Smith Riverview 14:00 7:00
90 3476 Austin Wilson Riverview 14:03 7:02
91 67 3506 Austin Wayne St. Sebastian 14:19 7:10
92 3595 Jeremiah Zichafoos Unioto 14:20 7:10
93 68 3344 Matthew Lamacchia Loveland SMAC Boys B 14:25 7:13
94 69 3507 Haydn Whitmyer St. Sebastian 14:26 7:13
95 70 3347 Jacob Morand Loveland SMAC Boys B 14:26 7:13
96 71 3346 Philip McDonald Loveland SMAC Boys B 14:38 7:19
97 72 3503 Noah Lin St. Sebastian 14:39 7:20
98 3471 Caleb Pendola Riverview 14:39 7:20
99 73 3343 Alex Gebhardt Loveland SMAC Boys B 14:40 7:20
100 74 3393 Aiden Levett New Phila. Cross Cou 14:41 7:21
101 75 598 Ian Kreider Braden 15:11 7:36
102 597 Alex Bancroft Braden 22:56 11:28

Back to Top

Division III Girls Teams - Overall Results

Division III Girls Teams - Team Results

1. Tinora
2 4 5 14 18 (20) (21) = 43
Abbie McGuire, Emma Bowden, Allison Cereghin, Courtney Bussing, Tara Lymanstall, Jillian Dietrich, Allison Helmke

2. Tiffin Calvert Jr. High
1 6 12 19 29 = 67
Morgan Smith, Sydney Berlekamp, Corinne Harris, Taylor Ritzler, Katie Tiell

2. Wheelersburg
10 11 13 16 17 = 67
Lauren Bays, Kursten Nolfi, Ali Allen, Megan Rugles, Alexis Blair

4. Mount Gilead Middle School
3 9 15 22 24 = 73
Rachel Bush, Bryanna Bolha, Jenna Shipman, Kelsey Snyder, Mackensie McKirgan

5. Bucyrus
7 8 23 25 26 (27) (28) = 89
Shaylee Campbell, Shania Gardner, Kylie Nickler, Jessica Campbell, Claudia Koan, Jasmine Woodard, Taylor Bryant


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 3897 Lauren Heaton Russia Local School 12:10 6:05
2 9072 Makenzie Widder Garaway 12:28 6:14
3 1 3546 Morgan Smith Tiffin Calvert Jr. High 12:32 6:16
4 3759 Emily Belovich Catholic Central Jh 12:34 6:17
5 312 Amanda Miller Western Reserve 12:36 6:18
6 2 3555 Abbie McGuire Tinora 13:00 6:30
7 3823 Lindsay Creech Twin Valley South 13:03 6:32
8 3926 Ella Jackson Riverside Local Schools 13:04 6:32
9 3891 Emily Hanson Liberty Union 13:09 6:35
10 3 3381 Rachel Bush Mount Gilead Middle School 13:10 6:35
11 3795 Tess Burns North Adams High School 13:10 6:35
12 4 3548 Emma Bowden Tinora 13:13 6:37
13 5 3550 Allison Cereghin Tinora 13:15 6:38
14 6 3543 Sydney Berlekamp Tiffin Calvert Jr. High 13:17 6:39
15 7 607 Shaylee Campbell Bucyrus 13:24 6:42
16 8 609 Shania Gardner Bucyrus 13:25 6:43
17 9 3380 Bryanna Bolha Mount Gilead Middle School 13:27 6:44
18 10 3625 Lauren Bays Wheelersburg 13:31 6:46
19 11 3627 Kursten Nolfi Wheelersburg 13:37 6:49
20 12 3544 Corinne Harris Tiffin Calvert Jr. High 13:39 6:50
21 13 3624 Ali Allen Wheelersburg 13:44 6:52
22 14 3549 Courtney Bussing Tinora 13:46 6:53
23 9100 Abbi Saul Twin Valley South 13:52 6:56
24 15 3383 Jenna Shipman Mount Gilead Middle School 13:56 6:58
25 16 3628 Megan Rugles Wheelersburg 14:01 7:01
26 17 3626 Alexis Blair Wheelersburg 14:03 7:02
27 18 3554 Tara Lymanstall Tinora 14:04 7:02
28 3751 Mercedes Barton North Adams Junior High 14:06 7:03
29 19 3545 Taylor Ritzler Tiffin Calvert Jr. High 14:13 7:07
30 20 3551 Jillian Dietrich Tinora 14:19 7:10
31 21 3552 Allison Helmke Tinora 14:36 7:18
32 22 3384 Kelsey Snyder Mount Gilead Middle School 14:39 7:20
33 9086 Bridget Roddy Fredericktown 14:47 7:24
34 23 612 Kylie Nickler Bucyrus 14:56 7:28
35 24 3382 Mackensie McKirgan Mount Gilead Middle School 14:57 7:29
36 25 606 Jessica Campbell Bucyrus 15:01 7:31
37 26 611 Claudia Koan Bucyrus 15:02 7:31
38 27 1450 Jasmine Woodard Bucyrus 15:28 7:44
39 28 605 Taylor Bryant Bucyrus 15:30 7:45
40 29 3547 Katie Tiell Tiffin Calvert Jr. High 16:05 8:03
41 3556 Mina Moser Tinora 16:11 8:06
42 3557 Emma Schafer Tinora 16:11 8:06
43 610 Amber Harper Bucyrus 16:20 8:10
44 3553 Hope Hornish Tinora 17:19 8:40
45 614 Mercedes Wainwright Bucyrus 17:48 8:54
46 608 Haley Fetters Bucyrus 17:50 8:55
47 613 Kristen Smith Bucyrus 21:58 10:59

Back to Top

Division III Boys Teams - Overall Results

Division III Boys Teams - Team Results

1. Minster Prodigy
5 6 10 25 30 (48) = 76
Andrew Fausey, Jonathan Fausey, Ben Butler, Sam Bornhorst, Seth Koenig, Ethan Monnin

2. Belpre Jr. High
8 13 14 19 26 (34) (51) = 80
Kyle Windland, Cray Sistrunk, Aaron Bowen, Kennley Wolfe, Matthew Lopreste, Sam Petty, Zach Pribble

3. Ayersville Middle School
4 7 17 23 36 (61) (62) = 87
Noah Frost, Brayton Martin, Kollin Martin, Simon Miller, Elijah Fackler, Devon Nichols, Dylan Potter

4. North Adams
11 15 20 29 47 (54) = 122
Christian Bradford, Billy Brannock, Austin Copas, Noah Anderson, Jordan Franklin, Sebastian Munoz

5. Kateri Catholic Academy
1 12 16 44 58 = 131
Tevin Brown, Calixtro Mondragon, Timothy Lynn, Robert Romstadt, Zack Matthews

6. Lincolnview
3 28 37 39 40 (45) (56) = 147
Bayley Tow, Alex Rodriquez, Trevor Neate, Skylar Whitaker, Austin Leeth, Tyler Brant, Colin Burns

7. Maplewood
2 21 31 42 55 = 151
Derek Morrison, Nate Spitler, Charles Woodrum, Paul Kellar, Steele Henderson

8. West Liberty-Salem
18 24 35 43 46 (50) = 166
Nikolas Yoder, Michael Lehman, Alex Steiner, Ricky Lowe, Stephen Whetstine, Kaden Cox

9. Botkins
22 27 33 49 64 = 195
Aaron Fullenkamp, Lucas Buehler, Cameron Flora, Jacob Roberts, Chad Bergman

10. Mt. Gilead Middle School
32 38 41 57 63 = 231
Zach Molitor, Noah Arrington, Kyle Ciballi, Cameron Brown, Jacob Barnhart

11. Liberty Benton
9 52 53 59 60 (65) = 233
Ty Gleason, Jaden Edwards, Nathan Hendel, Andrew Weadock, Joe Mars, Matt Eiting


Place TmPl Bib# Name School Time Pace
1 1 3304 Tevin Brown Kateri Catholic Academy 10:40 5:20
2 2 3371 Derek Morrison Maplewood 10:56 5:28
3 3 314 Bayley Tow Lincolnview 10:56 5:28
4 4 571 Noah Frost Ayersville Middle School 11:05 5:33
5 3805 Matthew Carder Covington Middle School 11:06 5:33
6 5 3376 Andrew Fausey Minster Prodigy 11:14 5:37
7 3933 Dakota Johnson Hicksville Middle School 11:18 5:39
8 3878 Mycah Grandstaff Crestview 11:18 5:39
9 6 3377 Jonathan Fausey Minster Prodigy 11:27 5:44
10 7 572 Brayton Martin Ayersville Middle School 11:30 5:45
11 8 585 Kyle Windland Belpre Jr. High 11:31 5:46
12 3935 Andrew Jones Edgerton 11:32 5:46
13 3813 Branden Clayton Convoy Crestview 11:32 5:46
14 9 3328 Ty Gleason Liberty Benton 11:34 5:47
15 517 Elijah Shanks Huntington Middle School 11:35 5:48
16 10 3375 Ben Butler Minster Prodigy 11:38 5:49
17 3808 Caleb Carter Fredericktown 11:44 5:52
18 9087 Colin Roddy Fredericktown 11:46 5:53
19 11 3397 Christian Bradford North Adams 11:47 5:54
20 12 3307 Calixtro Mondragon Kateri Catholic Academy 11:48 5:54
21 13 583 Cray Sistrunk Belpre Jr. High 11:50 5:55
22 368 Mike Cuschleg Liberty Union 11:52 5:56
23 14 577 Aaron Bowen Belpre Jr. High 11:55 5:58
24 3999 Caleb Morehart Garaway 11:58 5:59
25 15 3398 Billy Brannock North Adams 11:59 6:00
26 16 3305 Timothy Lynn Kateri Catholic Academy 11:59 6:00
27 17 573 Kollin Martin Ayersville Middle School 12:00 6:00
28 18 3623 Nikolas Yoder West Liberty-Salem 12:02 6:01
29 19 586 Kennley Wolfe Belpre Jr. High 12:05 6:03
30 20 3399 Austin Copas North Adams 12:13 6:07
31 3882 Bradley Green Twin Valley South 12:14 6:07
32 21 3372 Nate Spitler Maplewood 12:15 6:08
33 22 590 Aaron Fullenkamp Botkins 12:20 6:10
34 23 574 Simon Miller Ayersville Middle School 12:23 6:12
35 370 Kyle Benecke Polaris Christian Academy 12:25 6:13
36 24 3619 Michael Lehman West Liberty-Salem 12:27 6:14
37 25 3374 Sam Bornhorst Minster Prodigy 12:29 6:15
38 3562 Zachery Vanmeter Tri County North 12:30 6:15
39 26 579 Matthew Lopreste Belpre Jr. High 12:33 6:17
40 27 588 Lucas Buehler Botkins 12:34 6:17
41 28 319 Alex Rodriquez Lincolnview 12:37 6:19
42 510 Grant Schwartz Polaris Christian Academy 12:38 6:19
43 29 3396 Noah Anderson North Adams 12:44 6:22
44 30 3378 Seth Koenig Minster Prodigy 12:50 6:25
45 31 3373 Charles Woodrum Maplewood 12:51 6:26
46 32 3389 Zach Molitor Mt. Gilead Middle School 12:51 6:26
47 33 589 Cameron Flora Botkins 12:51 6:26
48 34 581 Sam Petty Belpre Jr. High 12:53 6:27
49 35 3621 Alex Steiner West Liberty-Salem 12:54 6:27
50 36 570 Elijah Fackler Ayersville Middle School 12:55 6:28
51 37 315 Trevor Neate Lincolnview 12:55 6:28
52 3559 Austin Hammaker Tri County North 12:55 6:28
53 38 3385 Noah Arrington Mt. Gilead Middle School 13:02 6:31
54 39 320 Skylar Whitaker Lincolnview 13:03 6:32
55 40 316 Austin Leeth Lincolnview 13:05 6:33
56 41 3388 Kyle Ciballi Mt. Gilead Middle School 13:08 6:34
57 42 3370 Paul Kellar Maplewood 13:10 6:35
58 43 3620 Ricky Lowe West Liberty-Salem 13:11 6:36
59 44 3308 Robert Romstadt Kateri Catholic Academy 13:11 6:36
60 3818 Griffin Cooley Western Reserve 13:13 6:37
61 3748 Jacob Barnes Berne Union 13:16 6:38
62 45 318 Tyler Brant Lincolnview 13:17 6:39
63 46 3622 Stephen Whetstine West Liberty-Salem 13:18 6:39
64 47 3400 Jordan Franklin North Adams 13:18 6:39
65 48 3379 Ethan Monnin Minster Prodigy 13:19 6:40
66 49 591 Jacob Roberts Botkins 13:19 6:40
67 3798 Austin Byrne Fredericktown 13:24 6:42
68 3783 Ethan Wells Twin Valley South 13:26 6:43
69 50 3618 Kaden Cox West Liberty-Salem 13:27 6:44
70 350 Rafeal Vasquez Hicksville Middle School 13:28 6:44
71 3937 Dan Jones Edgerton 13:31 6:46
72 3558 Billy Daugherty Tri County North 13:33 6:47
73 51 582 Zach Pribble Belpre Jr. High 13:33 6:47
74 52 3326 Jaden Edwards Liberty Benton 13:38 6:49
75 3561 Cole Salsbury Tri County North 13:40 6:50
76 53 3329 Nathan Hendel Liberty Benton 13:41 6:51
77 54 3402 Sebastian Munoz North Adams 13:43 6:52
78 55 3369 Steele Henderson Maplewood 13:48 6:54
79 3976 Charles Manning Western Reserve 13:51 6:56
80 584 Sheldon Smith Belpre Jr. High 13:53 6:57
81 56 317 Colin Burns Lincolnview 14:06 7:03
82 3801 Aidan Campbell Fredericktown 14:06 7:03
83 324 Hayden Ludwig Lincolnview 14:09 7:05
84 322 Scott Cowling Lincolnview 14:14 7:07
85 57 3387 Cameron Brown Mt. Gilead Middle School 14:23 7:12
86 58 3306 Zack Matthews Kateri Catholic Academy 14:29 7:15
87 59 3332 Andrew Weadock Liberty Benton 14:35 7:18
88 60 3330 Joe Mars Liberty Benton 14:45 7:23
89 3954 Kameron Korom Western Reserve 14:52 7:26
90 321 Troy Thompson Lincolnview 14:57 7:29
91 578 Ian Johnson Belpre Jr. High 15:03 7:32
92 325 Braden Thatcher Lincolnview 15:15 7:38
93 61 575 Devon Nichols Ayersville Middle School 15:26 7:43
94 62 576 Dylan Potter Ayersville Middle School 15:39 7:50
95 580 Alex Perry Belpre Jr. High 16:03 8:02
96 328 Carter Goorman Lincolnview 17:11 8:36
97 63 3386 Jacob Barnhart Mt. Gilead Middle School 18:07 9:04
98 64 587 Chad Bergman Botkins 18:34 9:17
99 65 3327 Matt Eiting Liberty Benton 19:06 9:33
100 330 Micah Germann Lincolnview 19:27 9:44


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones